A-D | 김은실 | 결승 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 18:00 2코트 31번 | 엄미용 | E-I | |
장정윤 | 21 | 31 | 이윤주 | ||
E-G | 이경희 | 4강 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 17:40 4코트 30번 | 엄미용 | H-I | |
한정희 | 23 | 31 | 이윤주 | ||
A-B | 최숙희 | 4강 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 17:40 2코트 30번 | 김은실 | C-D | |
배정덕 | 21 | 31 | 장정윤 | ||
H | 엄미용 | 8강 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 17:20 4코트 29번 | 김선영 | I | |
이윤주 | 31 | 26 | 이선홍 | ||
E-F | 이경희 | 8강 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 17:20 2코트 29번 | 황선영 | G | |
한정희 | 31 | 23 | 김명희 | ||
C | 류선옥 | 8강 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 17:20 1코트 29번 | 김은실 | D | |
천순옥 | 28 | 31 | 장정윤 | ||
A | 김미라 | 8강 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 17:00 4코트 28번 | 최숙희 | B | |
김명심 | 27 | 31 | 배정덕 | ||
E | 이경희 | 16강 양양초교체육관 10월 4일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 오정자 | F | |
한정희 | 31 | 18 | 박정숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 김미라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 46 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 김명심 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김의숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 57 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 이상희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 함미옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이진 |
함미옥 이진 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 13:00 2코트 16번 | 김의숙 이상희 |
|
26 | 31 | ||
함미옥 이진 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 14:20 3코트 20번 | 김미라 김명심 |
|
18 | 31 | ||
김미라 김명심 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 15:40 4코트 24번 | 김의숙 이상희 |
|
31 | 28 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최숙희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 40 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 배정덕 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초륵 | 차영희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 56 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초륵 | 최은진 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 권기복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 62 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 김옥녀 |
최숙희 배정덕 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 13:00 3코트 16번 | 차영희 최은진 |
|
31 | 15 | ||
최숙희 배정덕 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 14:20 4코트 20번 | 권기복 김옥녀 |
|
31 | 25 | ||
권기복 김옥녀 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 차영희 최은진 |
|
25 | 31 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주연합 | 류선옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 52 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주연합 | 천순옥 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척연합 | 김영희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 0 | |||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척연합 | 백인숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 정경남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 62 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 허인옥 |
정경남 허인옥 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 13:00 4코트 16번 | 류선옥 천순옥 |
|
30 | 31 | ||
정경남 허인옥 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 14:40 3코트 21번 | 김영희 백인숙 |
|
22 | 31 | ||
김영희 백인숙 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 류선옥 천순옥 |
|
22 | 31 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 김은실 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 54 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 장정윤 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 연영림 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 57 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 박미란 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 김영숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 62 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 최은미 |
김은실 장정윤 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 12:20 4코트 14번 | 김영숙 최은미 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
김은실 장정윤 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 14:20 1코트 20번 | 연영림 박미란 |
|
31 | 28 | ||
연영림 박미란 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 15:40 3코트 24번 | 김영숙 최은미 |
|
31 | 26 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 이경희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 49 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 한정희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천연합 | 이경미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 49 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천연합 | 편순희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 엄명숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 62 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 최연자 |
엄명숙 최연자 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 11:20 3코트 11번 | 이경미 편순희 |
|
18 | 31 | ||
엄명숙 최연자 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 12:20 3코트 14번 | 이경희 한정희 |
|
22 | 31 | ||
이경미 편순희 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 14:00 1코트 19번 | 이경희 한정희 |
|
27 | 31 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 오정자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 56 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 박정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 송태경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 55 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 배명녀 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 이순영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 62 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 이경애 |
오정자 박정숙 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 11:40 2코트 12번 | 이순영 이경애 |
|
31 | 29 | ||
오정자 박정숙 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 13:00 1코트 16번 | 송태경 배명녀 |
|
31 | 27 | ||
이순영 이경애 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 14:40 2코트 21번 | 송태경 배명녀 |
|
24 | 31 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 인제연합 | 황선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 28 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제연합 | 김명희 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척연합 | 정현숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척연합 | 우선희 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 최미숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 옥윤자 |
최미숙 옥윤자 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 12:20 2코트 14번 | 정현숙 우선희 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
최미숙 옥윤자 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 황선영 김명희 |
|
8 | 31 | ||
정현숙 우선희 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 15:20 2코트 23번 | 황선영 김명희 |
|
20 | 31 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주연합 | 엄미용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 45 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주연합 | 이윤주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김선화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김봉래 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 이연순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김복희 |
김선화 김봉래 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 엄미용 이윤주 |
|
29 | 31 | ||
김선화 김봉래 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 13:20 4코트 17번 | 이연순 김복희 |
|
31 | 19 | ||
엄미용 이윤주 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 15:20 1코트 23번 | 이연순 김복희 |
|
31 | 16 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 48 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이선홍 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김현희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 임정미 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 김은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 이순희 |
김선영 이선홍 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 김은미 이순희 |
|
31 | 19 | ||
김선영 이선홍 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 13:20 3코트 17번 | 김현희 임정미 |
|
31 | 29 | ||
김은미 이순희 |
양양초교체육관 10월 4일 15:00 3코트 22번 | 김현희 임정미 |
|
13 | 31 |