A-B | 나대열 | 결승 김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 14:30 | 안점섭 | C-E | |
박두선 | 25 | 19 | 백진우 | ||
C-D | 안점섭 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 14:30 | 신학선 | E | |
백진우 | 25 | 17 | 김재목 | ||
A | 나대열 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 14:15 | 이재용 | B | |
박두선 | 25 | 18 | 김동원 | ||
C | 안점섭 | 8강 김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:45 | 이정훈 | D | |
백진우 | 25 | 12 | 백경흠 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
군산교 | 나대열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |||
군산교 | 박두선 | |||||||||||
경주교 | 오용업 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 2 | |||
경주교 | 전의헌 | |||||||||||
안동교 | 손윤배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | |||
안동교 | 임창진 |
손윤배 임창진 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 12:30 | 오용업 전의헌 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
손윤배 임창진 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:15 | 나대열 박두선 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
오용업 전의헌 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 14:00 | 나대열 박두선 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
정읍교 | 이재용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
정읍교 | 김동원 | |||||||||||
군산교 | 장성용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 2 | |||
군산교 | 김윤호 | |||||||||||
부산교 | 천명인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
부산교 | 김정석 |
이재용 김동원 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 12:30 | 천명인 김정석 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이재용 김동원 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:00 | 장성용 김윤호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
천명인 김정석 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 14:00 | 장성용 김윤호 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울남부교 | 안점섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
서울남부교 | 백진우 | |||||||||||
치료감호소 | 최철규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | |||
치료감호소 | 손형일 | |||||||||||
군산교 | 김명신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
군산교 | 이현영 |
안점섭 백진우 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 12:30 | 최철규 손형일 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
안점섭 백진우 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:00 | 김명신 이현영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최철규 손형일 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:30 | 김명신 이현영 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
춘천교 | 이정훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
춘천교 | 백경흠 | |||||||||||
부산구 | 김삼동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | |||
부산구 | 조현수 | |||||||||||
군산교 | 이병호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
군산교 | 이정국 |
김삼동 조현수 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 12:30 | 이정훈 백경흠 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김삼동 조현수 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:00 | 이병호 이정국 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이정훈 백경흠 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:30 | 이병호 이정국 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
영월교 | 신학선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
영월교 | 김재목 | |||||||||||
대구교 | 김종순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | |||
대구교 | 최동진 | |||||||||||
광주교 | 양영근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
광주교 | 김한수 |
신학선 김재목 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 12:30 | 김종순 최동진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신학선 김재목 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:00 | 양영근 김한수 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김종순 최동진 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 10월 17일 13:45 | 양영근 김한수 |
|
25 | 24 |