지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-성남시 | 청수 | 신옥화 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 330 |
경기-성남시 | 청수 | 조난영 | |||||||
곤지암 | 김 아름 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 629 | |
곤지암 | 이 소정 | ||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 엄희숙 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 1076 |
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 김선영 |
김 아름 이 소정 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 8코트 11번 | 신옥화 조난영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김 아름 이 소정 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 5코트 15번 | 엄희숙 김선영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
신옥화 조난영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:15 2코트 20번 | 엄희숙 김선영 |
|
25 | 6 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전국-전국 | 76용가리 | 이선주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 463 |
전국-전국 | 강민주 | ||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 조현주 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | 132 |
경기-평택시 | 고명애 | ||||||||
경기-용인시 | 고우 | 최명화 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1077 |
경기-용인시 | 고우 | 김미림 |
최명화 김미림 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 7코트 11번 | 이선주 강민주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최명화 김미림 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 4코트 15번 | 조현주 고명애 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이선주 강민주 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:15 1코트 20번 | 조현주 고명애 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 차혜숙 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 464 |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 신연자 | |||||||
경기-용인시 | 스카이 | 전현숙 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 198 |
경기-용인시 | 스카이 | 박미영 | |||||||
서울-관악구 | 은천클럽 | 이영숙 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 1078 |
권은숙 |
전현숙 박미영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 6코트 11번 | 차혜숙 신연자 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전현숙 박미영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 3코트 15번 | 이영숙 권은숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
차혜숙 신연자 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 8코트 19번 | 이영숙 권은숙 |
|
25 | 4 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-과천시 | 지젤하이 | 박혜란 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 465 |
경기-과천시 | 지젤하이 | 박현민 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 김은정 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 732 |
충북-청주시 | 박정희 | ||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 홍성분 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1079 |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 길봉순 |
홍성분 길봉순 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 5코트 11번 | 박혜란 박현민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
홍성분 길봉순 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 2코트 15번 | 김은정 박정희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박혜란 박현민 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 7코트 19번 | 김은정 박정희 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-서산시 | 대산클럽 | 이명윤 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 15 |
충남-서산시 | 조은선 | ||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 임혜영 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 733 |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 이오례 | |||||||
경기-성남시 | 위너스 | 맹선형 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 1080 |
경기-성남시 | 박희선 |
이명윤 조은선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 4코트 11번 | 맹선형 박희선 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
이명윤 조은선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 1코트 15번 | 임혜영 이오례 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
맹선형 박희선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 6코트 19번 | 임혜영 이오례 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-성남시 | 위너스 | 최혜진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | 155 |
경기-성남시 | 이지혜 | ||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 정미선 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 2 | 734 |
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 홍성숙 | |||||||
인천-부평구 | 낫배드 | 박민경 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | 1081 |
인천-부평구 | 낫배드 | 이주희 |
정미선 홍성숙 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 3코트 11번 | 박민경 이주희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정미선 홍성숙 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:45 10코트 14번 | 최혜진 이지혜 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박민경 이주희 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 5코트 19번 | 최혜진 이지혜 |
|
1 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 송선주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 130 |
충북-청주시 | 송선영 | ||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 정효진 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 735 |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 이환임 | |||||||
경기-성남시 | 늘푸른 | 정원정 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 1082 |
경기-성남시 | 늘푸른 | 소아영 |
정원정 소아영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 2코트 11번 | 정효진 이환임 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정원정 소아영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:45 9코트 14번 | 송선주 송선영 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
정효진 이환임 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 송선주 송선영 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이정자 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 56 |
경기-의정부시 | 김지현 | ||||||||
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 권가희 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | 736 |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 김보리 | |||||||
서울-송파구 | 스마일 | 김윤 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1083 |
서울-송파구 | 송진희 |
권가희 김보리 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 1코트 11번 | 김윤 송진희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
권가희 김보리 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:45 8코트 14번 | 이정자 김지현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김윤 송진희 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 이정자 김지현 |
|
4 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-화성시 | 승원 | 이원희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 44 |
경기-화성시 | 박승은 | ||||||||
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 용주애 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 737 |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 임지혜 | |||||||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 손은정 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 331 |
경기-용인시 | 박미경 |
용주애 임지혜 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:45 10코트 10번 | 손은정 박미경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
용주애 임지혜 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:45 7코트 14번 | 이원희 박승은 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
손은정 박미경 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 이원희 박승은 |
|
22 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-수원시 | 매탄클럽 | 백경아 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 466 |
경기-수원시 | 오도연 | ||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 엄수진 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 2 | 738 |
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 허순자 | |||||||
전국-전국 | 76용가리 | 임영림 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1084 |
전국-전국 | 김정숙 |
백경아 오도연 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:45 9코트 10번 | 임영림 김정숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
백경아 오도연 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:45 6코트 14번 | 엄수진 허순자 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
임영림 김정숙 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:00 1코트 19번 | 엄수진 허순자 |
|
18 | 25 |