A1-B2 | 조용배 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 16:45 6코트 28번 | 남궁봉 | A2-B1 | |
서동선 | 16 | 25 | 소변영 | ||
A2 | 임석모 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 16:15 11코트 26번 | 남궁봉 | B1 | |
김종복 | 17 | 25 | 소변영 | ||
A1 | 조용배 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 16:15 10코트 26번 | 윤여직 | B2 | |
서동선 | 25 | 16 | 한대덕 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 조용배 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 서동선 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 임석모 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 김종복 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 중앙클럽 | 정경복 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 69 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 김인태 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 이희봉 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
충남-논산시 | 이재을 |
임석모 김종복 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 정경복 김인태 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이희봉 이재을 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 13:00 9코트 13번 | 조용배 서동선 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
임석모 김종복 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 14:15 12코트 18번 | 이희봉 이재을 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정경복 김인태 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 14:30 1코트 19번 | 조용배 서동선 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정경복 김인태 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 15:45 9코트 24번 | 이희봉 이재을 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
임석모 김종복 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 15:45 8코트 24번 | 조용배 서동선 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 한마음클럽 | 남궁봉 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 소변영 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 중앙클럽 | 윤여직 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 한대덕 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 남승관 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 71 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 복기효 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 전문식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
충남-논산시 | 김영섬 |
남궁봉 소변영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 윤여직 한대덕 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
남승관 복기효 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 전문식 김영섬 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
남궁봉 소변영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 14:15 10코트 18번 | 남승관 복기효 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤여직 한대덕 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 14:15 11코트 18번 | 전문식 김영섬 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
윤여직 한대덕 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 15:30 10코트 23번 | 남승관 복기효 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
남궁봉 소변영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 25일 15:30 7코트 23번 | 전문식 김영섬 |
|
25 | 18 |