A1-D2 | 김점순 | 결승 천호초등학교 10월 24일 15:30 | 정선희 | C1-B2 | |
이영지 | 25 | 16 | 박소정 | ||
C1-A2 | 강지영 | 4강 천호초등학교 10월 24일 15:30 | 정선희 | D1-B2 | |
송지원 | 13 | 25 | 박소정 | ||
A1-C2 | 김현주 | 4강 천호초등학교 10월 24일 15:15 | 김점순 | B1-D2 | |
임윤미 | 22 | 25 | 이영지 | ||
D1 | 정선희 | 8강 천호초등학교 10월 24일 15:15 | 황채주 | B2 | |
박소정 | 25 | 9 | 김선진 | ||
C1 | 강지영 | 8강 천호초등학교 10월 24일 15:15 | 권정숙 | A2 | |
송지원 | 25 | 20 | 정윤서 | ||
B1 | 김점순 | 8강 천호초등학교 10월 24일 15:00 | 장보미 | D2 | |
이영지 | 25 | 21 | 나정희 | ||
A1 | 김현주 | 8강 천호초등학교 10월 24일 15:00 | 윤영실 | C2 | |
임윤미 | 25 | 11 | 신정아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
창경초 | 김현주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | |||
창도초 | 임윤미 | |||||||||||
면일초 | 권정숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 59 | 1 | 2 | |||
면일초 | 정윤서 | |||||||||||
봉천초 | 윤석미 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 62 | -3 | 3 | |||
공덕초 | 임지향 | |||||||||||
세명초 | 안희순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | |||
세명초 | 유은하 |
권정숙 정윤서 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 11:30 | 안희순 유은하 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
윤석미 임지향 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 12:15 | 김현주 임윤미 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
권정숙 정윤서 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 13:15 | 윤석미 임지향 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
안희순 유은하 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 13:30 | 김현주 임윤미 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
권정숙 정윤서 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 14:30 | 김현주 임윤미 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
안희순 유은하 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 14:30 | 윤석미 임지향 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
고덕초 | 김점순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |||
대청초 | 이영지 | |||||||||||
여의도초 | 황채주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 45 | -13 | 2 | |||
평화초 | 김선진 | |||||||||||
길동초 | 유영미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |||
길동초 | 안수희 |
황채주 김선진 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 11:45 | 김점순 이영지 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
황채주 김선진 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 12:45 | 유영미 안수희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김점순 이영지 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 14:15 | 유영미 안수희 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천일초 | 강지영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
천일초 | 송지원 | |||||||||||
면일초 | 윤영실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | |||
중목초 | 신정아 | |||||||||||
길동초 | 주선화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |||
길동초 | 최윤정 |
윤영실 신정아 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 11:30 | 주선화 최윤정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
윤영실 신정아 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 12:15 | 강지영 송지원 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
강지영 송지원 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 13:15 | 주선화 최윤정 |
|
25 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
수암초 | 정선희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 1 | |||
숭미초 | 박소정 | |||||||||||
천일초 | 장보미 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 67 | 6 | 2 | |||
대명초 | 나정희 | |||||||||||
신명초 | 박숙례 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 71 | -1 | 3 | |||
신명초 | 노경화 | |||||||||||
영풍초 | 장주연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | |||
대동초 | 이동숙 |
정선희 박소정 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 11:45 | 장보미 나정희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박숙례 노경화 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 11:45 | 장주연 이동숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박숙례 노경화 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 12:45 | 정선희 박소정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
장주연 이동숙 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 13:00 | 장보미 나정희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박숙례 노경화 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 14:15 | 장보미 나정희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장주연 이동숙 |
천호초등학교 10월 24일 14:30 | 정선희 박소정 |
|
14 | 25 |