A-C | 이은경 | 결승 스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:45 | 양소라 | D-F | |
연경임 | 25 | 23 | 황수련 | ||
D-E | 양소라 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:45 | 정경훈 | F | |
황수련 | 25 | 3 | 김경진 | ||
A | 안이슬 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:45 | 이은경 | B-C | |
김기옥 | 11 | 25 | 연경임 | ||
D | 박해지 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:30 | 양소라 | E | |
김민영 | 16 | 25 | 황수련 | ||
B | 이은경 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:30 | 지혜진 | C | |
연경임 | 25 | 20 | 이지은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 안이슬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김기옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 전영지 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 정해리 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 김보영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 송수영 |
김보영 송수영 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:15 | 전영지 정해리 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김보영 송수영 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:00 | 안이슬 김기옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
안이슬 김기옥 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:30 | 전영지 정해리 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이은경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 연경임 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 양진선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 31 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 김하연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 전은혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 이향연 |
양진선 김하연 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:00 | 전은혜 이향연 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
양진선 김하연 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:45 | 이은경 연경임 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이은경 연경임 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:15 | 전은혜 이향연 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 지혜진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 이지은 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이지희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 전소희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 조혜선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 정지원 |
조혜선 정지원 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:00 | 지혜진 이지은 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이지희 전소희 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:45 | 조혜선 정지원 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이지희 전소희 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:15 | 지혜진 이지은 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 박해지 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 김민영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김라영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 윤샛별 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 선구원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 50 | -41 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 홍채원 |
김라영 윤샛별 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:00 | 선구원 홍채원 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김라영 윤샛별 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:45 | 박해지 김민영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박해지 김민영 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:15 | 선구원 홍채원 |
|
25 | 9 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 양소라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 황수련 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 지미현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김수연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 정지영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 김나율 |
양소라 황수련 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:00 | 지미현 김수연 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
양소라 황수련 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:45 | 정지영 김나율 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정지영 김나율 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:30 | 지미현 김수연 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 정경훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김경진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 황상미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 최현지 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 정묘배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박은선 |
정경훈 김경진 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 11:15 | 황상미 최현지 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정경훈 김경진 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:00 | 정묘배 박은선 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정묘배 박은선 |
스포츠센터 10월 24일 12:30 | 황상미 최현지 |
|
15 | 25 |