A-C | 신미숙 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 16:00 | 한영순 | D-G | |
조춘자 | 25 | 18 | 김숙영 | ||
D-E | 한영순 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 15:00 | 배정숙 | F-G | |
김숙영 | 25 | 15 | 민경민 | ||
A | 노희영 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 15:00 | 신미숙 | B-C | |
김경혜 | 16 | 25 | 조춘자 | ||
F | 배정숙 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 이명자 | G | |
민경민 | 25 | 17 | 김미정 | ||
D | 문상미 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 한영순 | E | |
박남순 | 16 | 25 | 김숙영 | ||
B | 신미숙 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 유재은 | C | |
조춘자 | 25 | 21 | 박상미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 노희영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 김경혜 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 채은경 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 54 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 조미연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김윤호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 74 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 임우정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 인장옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 신설희 |
인장옥 신설희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 채은경 조미연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김윤호 임우정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 노희영 김경혜 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김윤호 임우정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:15 | 인장옥 신설희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
노희영 김경혜 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 채은경 조미연 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김윤호 임우정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:15 | 채은경 조미연 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
노희영 김경혜 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:15 | 인장옥 신설희 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 신미숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 조춘자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 채윤미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이정희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 손형자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 신형숙 |
신미숙 조춘자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 손형자 신형숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
신미숙 조춘자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 채윤미 이정희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
채윤미 이정희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 손형자 신형숙 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 유재은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박상미 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 한수정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김은희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 강승자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이동숙 |
유재은 박상미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:15 | 한수정 김은희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유재은 박상미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 강승자 이동숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강승자 이동숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 한수정 김은희 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 문상미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 박남순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑 | 이경선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑 | 심은영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 정진숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 노미경 |
문상미 박남순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:15 | 정진숙 노미경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
문상미 박남순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 이경선 심은영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이경선 심은영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 정진숙 노미경 |
|
25 | 10 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 한영순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김숙영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 유미향 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 윤수경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 박은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 장선옥 |
박은미 장선옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:15 | 유미향 윤수경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박은미 장선옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 한영순 김숙영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
한영순 김숙영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 유미향 윤수경 |
|
25 | 23 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 배정숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 민경민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 최미영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 이지현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이상순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이정희 |
배정숙 민경민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:15 | 이상순 이정희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
배정숙 민경민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 최미영 이지현 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최미영 이지현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 이상순 이정희 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이명자 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김미정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 이영인 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 58 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 남기엽 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김혜숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 박미영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이소은 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 67 | -24 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이미옥 |
이소은 이미옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:15 | 이영인 남기엽 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김혜숙 박미영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:15 | 이명자 김미정 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김혜숙 박미영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 이소은 이미옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이명자 김미정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 이영인 남기엽 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김혜숙 박미영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 이영인 남기엽 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이명자 김미정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 이소은 이미옥 |
|
25 | 0 |