A | 임순덕 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 16:15 | 윤현숙 | B-C | |
박종순 | 17 | 25 | 이정순 | ||
B | 박순복 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 15:45 | 윤현숙 | C | |
장종희 | 18 | 25 | 이정순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 임순덕 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 박종순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 천미덕 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 전숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 신옥자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김혜란 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 올림픽 | 곽성순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 올림픽 | 김희자 |
곽성순 김희자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 신옥자 김혜란 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
임순덕 박종순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 천미덕 전숙자 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
곽성순 김희자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:15 | 임순덕 박종순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신옥자 김혜란 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:30 | 천미덕 전숙자 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
곽성순 김희자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 14:30 | 천미덕 전숙자 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신옥자 김혜란 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 14:45 | 임순덕 박종순 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 박순복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 장종희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 배두식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 황현주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 홍선표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이정숙 |
박순복 장종희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 홍선표 이정숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박순복 장종희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:15 | 배두식 황현주 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
배두식 황현주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 14:30 | 홍선표 이정숙 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤현숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이정순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 김영숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 이경연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 오현옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 김현숙 |
김영숙 이경연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 윤현숙 이정순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영숙 이경연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:15 | 오현옥 김현숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오현옥 김현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 14:15 | 윤현숙 이정순 |
|
19 | 25 |