1-27 |
이원엽 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 12:30 |
이환행 |
28-54 |
임영란 |
25 |
14 |
황영숙 |
28-41 |
이환행 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 12:00 |
전호진 |
42-54 |
황영숙 |
25 |
16 |
김민주 |
1-14 |
최은숙 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 12:00 |
이원엽 |
15-27 |
장현용 |
20 |
25 |
임영란 |
42-48 |
전호진 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:30 |
김보성 |
49-54 |
김민주 |
25 |
19 |
이상미 |
28-34 |
박은수 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:30 |
이환행 |
35-41 |
송원호 |
13 |
25 |
황영숙 |
15-21 |
서정규 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:30 |
이원엽 |
22-27 |
권수정 |
13 |
25 |
임영란 |
1-7 |
최은숙 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:30 |
박호열 |
8-14 |
장현용 |
25 |
23 |
김영실 |
8-11 |
문성민 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:45 |
박호열 |
12-14 |
김은정 |
23 |
25 |
김영실 |
49-51 |
이기영 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:00 |
김보성 |
52-54 |
전선희 |
15 |
25 |
이상미 |
42-45 |
전호진 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:00 |
한태호 |
46-48 |
김민주 |
25 |
20 |
연미경 |
35-38 |
우정연 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:00 |
이환행 |
39-41 |
정균철 |
14 |
25 |
황영숙 |
28-31 |
정호용 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:00 |
박은수 |
32-34 |
김태은 |
14 |
25 |
송원호 |
22-24 |
이계주 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 11:00 |
이원엽 |
25-27 |
고은정 |
14 |
25 |
임영란 |
15-18 |
박정수 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:45 |
서정규 |
19-21 |
남상미 |
20 |
25 |
권수정 |
1-4 |
최은숙 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:45 |
윤지헌 |
5-7 |
장현용 |
25 |
13 |
이현화 |
8-9 |
문성민 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
김용성 |
10-11 |
김은정 |
25 |
13 |
이숙연 |
52-53 |
박일순 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
김보성 |
54 |
이현화 |
18 |
25 |
이상미 |
5 |
윤지헌 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
유민정 |
6-7 |
이현화 |
25 |
16 |
안성범 |
49-50 |
김선엽 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
이기영 |
51 |
손진아 |
18 |
25 |
전선희 |
46-47 |
|
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
한태호 |
48 |
|
0 |
25 |
연미경 |
42-43 |
전호진 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
강정윤 |
44-45 |
김민주 |
25 |
18 |
김태숙 |
39 |
이환행 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
최천두 |
40-41 |
황영숙 |
25 |
12 |
박미연 |
35-36 |
김규현 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
우정연 |
37-38 |
오수진 |
18 |
25 |
정균철 |
32 |
지인호 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
박은수 |
33-34 |
신윤정 |
0 |
25 |
송원호 |
28-29 |
정호용 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:15 |
박준 |
30-31 |
김태은 |
25 |
20 |
권지애 |
25-26 |
이원엽 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
윤대하 |
27 |
임영란 |
25 |
9 |
이희열 |
22-23 |
이계주 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
조성진 |
24 |
고은정 |
25 |
20 |
허은영 |
19-20 |
서정규 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
이득희 |
21 |
권수정 |
25 |
0 |
이수정 |
15-16 |
박정수 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
이욱우 |
17-18 |
남상미 |
25 |
12 |
김영주 |
12 |
조창연 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
박호열 |
13-14 |
서애리 |
0 |
25 |
김영실 |
1-2 |
최은숙 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 10:00 |
박상우 |
3-4 |
장현용 |
25 |
19 |
양진선 |
8 |
문성민 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
박용남 |
9 |
김은정 |
25 |
0 |
손선영 |
6 |
임상운 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
유민정 |
7 |
오혜정 |
21 |
25 |
안성범 |
52 |
박일순 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:30 |
|
53 |
이현화 |
25 |
0 |
|
49 |
김선엽 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:30 |
|
50 |
손진아 |
25 |
0 |
|
46 |
|
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
|
47 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
44 |
|
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
강정윤 |
45 |
|
0 |
25 |
김태숙 |
42 |
|
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
전호진 |
43 |
|
0 |
25 |
김민주 |
40 |
|
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
최천두 |
41 |
|
0 |
25 |
박미연 |
37 |
이상구 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
우정연 |
38 |
이연정 |
13 |
25 |
정균철 |
35 |
김규현 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
박종일 |
36 |
오수진 |
25 |
0 |
이양미 |
33 |
신명진 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
박은수 |
34 |
천금옥 |
23 |
25 |
송원호 |
30 |
김광호 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
박준 |
31 |
장형주 |
0 |
25 |
권지애 |
3 |
박상우 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
서홍석 |
4 |
양진선 |
25 |
16 |
이규혜 |
28 |
염경수 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
정호용 |
29 |
엄윤정 |
0 |
25 |
김태은 |
25 |
김철순 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:15 |
이원엽 |
26 |
남진영 |
22 |
25 |
임영란 |
22 |
이문영 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
이계주 |
23 |
신선화 |
17 |
25 |
고은정 |
19 |
서정규 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
이요한 |
20 |
권수정 |
25 |
18 |
김성희 |
17 |
장선석 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
이욱우 |
18 |
김용순 |
14 |
25 |
김영주 |
15 |
이구희 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
박정수 |
16 |
이상숙 |
11 |
25 |
남상미 |
13 |
박호열 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
오대록 |
14 |
김영실 |
25 |
23 |
정해옥 |
10 |
박상규 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
김용성 |
11 |
조정희 |
18 |
25 |
이숙연 |
1 |
최은숙 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 24일 09:00 |
이강돈 |
2 |
장현용 |
25 |
0 |
김민영 |