A-B | 유성진 | 결승 화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 16:15 | 이규현 | C-D | |
조항기 | 25 | 17 | 황지환 | ||
C | 오명규 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 16:00 | 이규현 | D | |
이서진 | 19 | 25 | 황지환 | ||
A | 유성진 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 16:00 | 허경준 | B | |
조항기 | 25 | 15 | 김재민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
가좌미래 | 유성진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
조항기 | ||||||||||||
방산클럽 | 서하윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | |||
양승원 | ||||||||||||
배영초교 | 박선준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
민현기 |
박선준 민현기 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 14:15 | 서하윤 양승원 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박선준 민현기 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 15:00 | 유성진 조항기 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
유성진 조항기 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 15:30 | 서하윤 양승원 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
장현초교 | 허경준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |||
김재민 | ||||||||||||
매화 | 한승호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | |||
박인서 | ||||||||||||
심석초교 | 신 환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
오세연 |
한승호 박인서 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 14:00 | 허경준 김재민 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
한승호 박인서 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 15:00 | 신 환 오세연 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
허경준 김재민 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 15:30 | 신 환 오세연 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
유촌초 | 오명규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |||
이서진 | ||||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 덕벌-도곡 | 손형욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
박진서 | ||||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 강릉교동초 | 김서윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
이미정 |
오명규 이서진 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 14:00 | 김서윤 이미정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
오명규 이서진 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 14:45 | 손형욱 박진서 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
손형욱 박진서 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 15:30 | 김서윤 이미정 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 봉일천초 | 이규현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
황지환 | ||||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 뛰어! | 김현태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
김재곤 | ||||||||||||
배영초교 | 최강유 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
최강민 |
최강유 최강민 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 14:00 | 이규현 황지환 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최강유 최강민 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 14:45 | 김현태 김재곤 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김현태 김재곤 |
화도체육문화센타 11월 22일 15:30 | 이규현 황지환 |
|
14 | 25 |