A-B | 김현자 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 16:15 6코트 14번 | 남윤정 | C-D | |
송은영 | 25 | 22 | 김해연 | ||
C | 심현숙 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 16:00 11코트 13번 | 남윤정 | D | |
장미숙 | 23 | 25 | 김해연 | ||
A | 정민정 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 16:00 10코트 13번 | 김현자 | B | |
천순옥 | 21 | 25 | 송은영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 정민정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 8 | |
충북-단양군 | 천순옥 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이송자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 55 | 5 | 2 | 500 | |
충북-충주시 | 정수진 | |||||||||||
68CHDS | 김수정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 70 | -6 | 3 | 794 | ||
한경희 | ||||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 김영란 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 80 | |
강원-영월군 | 전은경 |
정민정 천순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 14:30 7코트 7번 | 김수정 한경희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이송자 정수진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 14:30 8코트 7번 | 김영란 전은경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김수정 한경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:15 12코트 10번 | 김영란 전은경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정민정 천순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:15 11코트 10번 | 이송자 정수진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정민정 천순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:45 10코트 12번 | 김영란 전은경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김수정 한경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:45 11코트 12번 | 이송자 정수진 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 나래울 | 김현자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 51 | |
전국-전국 | 송은영 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 795 | |
충북-충주시 | 함현자 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 증포 | 김양순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | 1130 | |
경기-이천시 | 신현아 |
김현자 송은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 14:30 6코트 7번 | 김양순 신현아 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김현자 송은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:15 10코트 10번 | 김은주 함현자 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김양순 신현아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:45 9코트 12번 | 김은주 함현자 |
|
5 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 충청 | 심현숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 501 | |
전국-전국 | 장미숙 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 윤진옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 796 | |
충북-충주시 | 이은경 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 트로이카 | 최미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 183 | |
서울-서울 | 신언희 |
최미경 신언희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 14:30 5코트 7번 | 심현숙 장미숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최미경 신언희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:15 9코트 10번 | 윤진옥 이은경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
심현숙 장미숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:45 7코트 12번 | 윤진옥 이은경 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 남윤정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 137 | ||
경기-고양시 | 김해연 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 조이스포츠 | 나윤정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 63 | |
충북-진천군 | 고은주 | |||||||||||
새샘 | 김금란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 245 | ||
함종숙 |
나윤정 고은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 14:30 4코트 7번 | 김금란 함종숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
나윤정 고은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:15 8코트 10번 | 남윤정 김해연 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김금란 함종숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 5일 15:45 1코트 12번 | 남윤정 김해연 |
|
12 | 25 |