A-B | 박승용 | 결승 치악체육관 2월 20일 17:45 3코트 36번 | 장흥섭 | C-E | |
김선화 | 25 | 24 | 류선옥 | ||
C-D | 장흥섭 | 4강 치악체육관 2월 20일 16:30 4코트 31번 | 원인재 | E | |
류선옥 | 25 | 14 | 성혜숙 | ||
A | 박승용 | 4강 치악체육관 2월 20일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 배광준 | B | |
김선화 | 25 | 20 | 황영순 | ||
C | 박두선 | 8강 치악체육관 2월 20일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 장흥섭 | D | |
박해용 | 16 | 25 | 류선옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
율곡 | 박승용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 59 | 14 | 1 | |||
김선화 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황순환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 51 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 장미경 | |||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 썬바타 | 김현옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 67 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 지화도 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태중 | 김병진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 73 | -17 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 김정임 |
김현옥 지화도 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 황순환 장미경 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김병진 김정임 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 박승용 김선화 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
황순환 장미경 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 박승용 김선화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김현옥 지화도 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 김병진 김정임 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김현옥 지화도 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 박승용 김선화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황순환 장미경 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 김병진 김정임 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 배광준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 황영순 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 정진만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 고혜경 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 강현주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 홍윤기 |
강현주 홍윤기 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 배광준 황영순 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강현주 홍윤기 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 정진만 고혜경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
배광준 황영순 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 정진만 고혜경 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 행콕 | 박두선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-성남시 | 박해용 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 무실 | 우경찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원영림 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 오문수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 이경숙 |
박두선 박해용 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 오문수 이경숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박두선 박해용 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 우경찬 원영림 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
오문수 이경숙 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 우경찬 원영림 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 장흥섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 류선옥 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 최우제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 석윤진 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 박성실 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 조원희 |
장흥섭 류선옥 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 박성실 조원희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장흥섭 류선옥 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 최우제 석윤진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박성실 조원희 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 최우제 석윤진 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 한솔 | 원인재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 성혜숙 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김영근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 57 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 박은영 | |||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 62범 | 유종현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 장영숙 | |||||||||||
중앙 | 이준철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | |||
신정애 |
원인재 성혜숙 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 김영근 박은영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유종현 장영숙 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 이준철 신정애 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이준철 신정애 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 김영근 박은영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
유종현 장영숙 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 원인재 성혜숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유종현 장영숙 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 김영근 박은영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이준철 신정애 |
치악체육관 2월 20일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 원인재 성혜숙 |
|
13 | 25 |