A-C | 조건행 | 결승 한밭체육관 3월 13일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 민경주 | D-G | |
송홍철 | 14 | 25 | 이은호 | ||
D-E | 김병협 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 13일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 민경주 | F-G | |
남진동 | 18 | 25 | 이은호 | ||
A | 조건행 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 13일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 김영우 | B-C | |
송홍철 | 25 | 22 | 구찬용 | ||
F | 이종우 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 13일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 민경주 | G | |
강한교 | 17 | 25 | 이은호 | ||
D | 변규일 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 13일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 김병협 | E | |
임쌍근 | 12 | 25 | 남진동 | ||
B | 여인종 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 13일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김영우 | C | |
고광학 | 16 | 25 | 구찬용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 대죽 | 조건행 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
대죽 | 송홍철 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 김기태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 63 | 5 | 2 | ||
문정 | 김진현 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 김지성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 12 | 3 | ||
스피드 | 함덕수 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 손병완 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | ||
한울 | 김재득 |
손병완 김재득 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 조건행 송홍철 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김기태 김진현 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 김지성 함덕수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김지성 함덕수 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 조건행 송홍철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김기태 김진현 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 손병완 김재득 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김기태 김진현 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 조건행 송홍철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김지성 함덕수 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 손병완 김재득 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 여인종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
석우 | 고광학 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 오정 | 윤윤선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 15 | 2 | ||
오정 | 이성춘 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 중앙 | 김관호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
중앙 | 윤호열 |
김관호 윤호열 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 여인종 고광학 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김관호 윤호열 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 16코트 9번 | 윤윤선 이성춘 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
여인종 고광학 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 윤윤선 이성춘 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 김영우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 구찬용 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 수정 | 정상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | ||
수정 | 서민식 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 안광호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충무 | 유충렬 |
정상현 서민식 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 김영우 구찬용 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정상현 서민식 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 15코트 9번 | 안광호 유충렬 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김영우 구찬용 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:00 16코트 13번 | 안광호 유충렬 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 변규일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
둔산 | 임쌍근 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 이광규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 32 | 15 | 2 | ||
하나로 | 안일권 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 강광표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
미르민턴 | 정영재 |
변규일 임쌍근 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 08:45 16코트 4번 | 이광규 안일권 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
변규일 임쌍근 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 강광표 정영재 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이광규 안일권 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:00 15코트 13번 | 강광표 정영재 |
|
25 | 7 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 김병협 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 남진동 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 오경환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
충무 | 한철전 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김원진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
도안 | 황문규 |
김병협 남진동 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 08:45 15코트 4번 | 김원진 황문규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김병협 남진동 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 오경환 한철전 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김원진 황문규 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:00 14코트 13번 | 오경환 한철전 |
|
13 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이종우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 강한교 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 중앙 | 전락규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
중앙 | 정지광 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 김중하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
와동 | 박광석 |
이종우 강한교 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 08:45 14코트 4번 | 전락규 정지광 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이종우 강한교 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 김중하 박광석 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
전락규 정지광 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:00 13코트 13번 | 김중하 박광석 |
|
25 | 23 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 민경주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
어은 | 이은호 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 신탄진 | 고봉현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
신탄진 | 주영노 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 한준수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
서부 | 이수학 |
민경주 이은호 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 08:45 13코트 4번 | 고봉현 주영노 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
민경주 이은호 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 한준수 이수학 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
고봉현 주영노 |
한밭체육관 3월 13일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 한준수 이수학 |
|
25 | 24 |