A-H | 정의섭 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 12일 18:15 | 이선민 | I-P | |
박기철 | 22 | 25 | 장충식 | ||
I-L | 진성원 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 12일 18:15 | 이선민 | M-P | |
류찬걸 | 17 | 25 | 장충식 | ||
A-D | 정의섭 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 12일 18:15 | 김종철 | E-H | |
박기철 | 25 | 19 | 차재경 | ||
M-N | 이선민 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 12일 18:00 | 연호선 | O-P | |
장충식 | 25 | 14 | 한정재 | ||
I-J | 진성원 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 12일 18:00 | 임수만 | K-L | |
류찬걸 | 25 | 19 | 반주현 | ||
E-F | 이은벽 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 12일 18:00 | 김종철 | G-H | |
빈영욱 | 15 | 25 | 차재경 | ||
A-B | 진천식 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 12일 18:00 | 정의섭 | C-D | |
장석인 | 14 | 25 | 박기철 | ||
O | 연호선 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 강대호 | P | |
한정재 | 25 | 24 | 배관진 | ||
M | 장영각 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 이선민 | N | |
김정배 | 18 | 25 | 장충식 | ||
K | 김태영 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 임수만 | L | |
정재민 | 23 | 25 | 반주현 | ||
I | 이재근 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 진성원 | J | |
신명섭 | 21 | 25 | 류찬걸 | ||
G | 김종철 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 변응수 | H | |
차재경 | 25 | 20 | 오창균 | ||
E | 이성철 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 이은벽 | F | |
김한기 | 22 | 25 | 빈영욱 | ||
C | 정의섭 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 김준수 | D | |
박기철 | 25 | 16 | 이창복 | ||
A | 진천식 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 12일 17:30 | 서인석 | B | |
장석인 | 25 | 23 | 이채영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 진천식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 장석인 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 최종철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 41 | 29 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 박용석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 지종진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 68 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김영일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 권연호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 오세창 |
진천식 장석인 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:45 | 최종철 박용석 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
권연호 오세창 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:45 | 지종진 김영일 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권연호 오세창 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:45 | 진천식 장석인 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
지종진 김영일 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:00 | 최종철 박용석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
권연호 오세창 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:45 | 최종철 박용석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
지종진 김영일 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 17:00 | 진천식 장석인 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 서인석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이채영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 김종수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 나종선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 이한몽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 최용옥 |
김종수 나종선 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:30 | 서인석 이채영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김종수 나종선 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:45 | 이한몽 최용옥 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서인석 이채영 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:45 | 이한몽 최용옥 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 정의섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 박기철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 서호석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 반재봉 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 정성희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 강병수 |
서호석 반재봉 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:15 | 정성희 강병수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
서호석 반재봉 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:45 | 정의섭 박기철 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정성희 강병수 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:45 | 정의섭 박기철 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김준수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이창복 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 김형권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 이능의 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 주기철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 김옥동 |
김준수 이창복 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:15 | 주기철 김옥동 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
김준수 이창복 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:45 | 김형권 이능의 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김형권 이능의 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:30 | 주기철 김옥동 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 이성철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 김한기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창한마음 | 반기선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창한마음 | 윤병선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 서동석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 오성민 |
반기선 윤병선 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:15 | 서동석 오성민 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
반기선 윤병선 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:45 | 이성철 김한기 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
서동석 오성민 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:30 | 이성철 김한기 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑 | 이은벽 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑 | 빈영욱 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 신용수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 문정일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 김경주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 김호석 |
김경주 김호석 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:15 | 신용수 문정일 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김경주 김호석 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:45 | 이은벽 빈영욱 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신용수 문정일 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:30 | 이은벽 빈영욱 |
|
19 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 김종철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 차재경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 이중헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 권혁찬 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 이병하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 손종재 |
김종철 차재경 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:15 | 이병하 손종재 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김종철 차재경 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:30 | 이중헌 권혁찬 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이병하 손종재 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:30 | 이중헌 권혁찬 |
|
16 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 변응수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 오창균 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 권혁필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김종경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 남기문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김승민 |
변응수 오창균 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:15 | 권혁필 김종경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
변응수 오창균 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:30 | 남기문 김승민 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
권혁필 김종경 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:30 | 남기문 김승민 |
|
25 | 17 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이재근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 신명섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 정용길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 윤능한 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 이진상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 백종철 |
이재근 신명섭 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:15 | 이진상 백종철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이재근 신명섭 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:30 | 정용길 윤능한 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이진상 백종철 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 16:30 | 정용길 윤능한 |
|
13 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 진성원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 류찬걸 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 권동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 김재갑 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 이한수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 정학중 |
권동현 김재갑 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 12:45 | 이한수 정학중 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
권동현 김재갑 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:00 | 진성원 류찬걸 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이한수 정학중 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:30 | 진성원 류찬걸 |
|
7 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모닝 | 김태영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모닝 | 정재민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 남기웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 김선회 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 신광수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 이영호 |
김태영 정재민 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 12:45 | 남기웅 김선회 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김태영 정재민 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:00 | 신광수 이영호 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
남기웅 김선회 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:30 | 신광수 이영호 |
|
25 | 22 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 임수만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 반주현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창한마음 | 소산호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창한마음 | 이병칠 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 최천석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 유범식 |
소산호 이병칠 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 12:45 | 임수만 반주현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
소산호 이병칠 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:00 | 최천석 유범식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
임수만 반주현 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:15 | 최천석 유범식 |
|
25 | 14 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 장영각 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 김정배 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 전철근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 김순일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 박인서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 안명진 |
박인서 안명진 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 12:45 | 장영각 김정배 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박인서 안명진 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:00 | 전철근 김순일 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
장영각 김정배 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:15 | 전철근 김순일 |
|
25 | 17 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이선민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 장충식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 임상화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 김형균 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 정천흥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 박병후 |
이선민 장충식 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 12:30 | 임상화 김형균 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이선민 장충식 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:00 | 정천흥 박병후 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
임상화 김형균 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:15 | 정천흥 박병후 |
|
25 | 0 |
O그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 연호선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 한정재 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이순태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 31 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이상국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이준호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 노관호 |
연호선 한정재 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 12:30 | 이순태 이상국 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
연호선 한정재 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:00 | 이준호 노관호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이순태 이상국 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:15 | 이준호 노관호 |
|
25 | 6 |
P그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 강대호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 배관진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김은교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 조창묵 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 민상기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 김옥준 |
강대호 배관진 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 12:30 | 김은교 조창묵 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강대호 배관진 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 14:00 | 민상기 김옥준 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김은교 조창묵 |
국민생활관 3월 12일 15:15 | 민상기 김옥준 |
|
25 | 0 |