A-B | 장기진 | 결승 호암1체육관 3월 26일 20:30 2코트 31번 | 송석범 | C-E | |
윤성욱 | 25 | 13 | 김세경 | ||
C-D | 임길순 | 4강 호암1체육관 3월 26일 20:00 12코트 29번 | 송석범 | E | |
권상업 | 19 | 25 | 김세경 | ||
A | 장기진 | 4강 호암1체육관 3월 26일 20:00 11코트 29번 | 김성률 | B | |
윤성욱 | 25 | 24 | 오진근 | ||
C | 최홍준 | 8강 호암1체육관 3월 26일 20:00 4코트 29번 | 임길순 | D | |
장상규 | 17 | 25 | 권상업 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 연수클럽 | 장기진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연수클럽 | 윤성욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월배드민턴클럽 | 권오정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
연건택 | ||||||||||||
충주 | 정해찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
김성덕 |
장기진 윤성욱 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 18:45 9코트 24번 | 권오정 연건택 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장기진 윤성욱 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 19:30 9코트 27번 | 정해찬 김성덕 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
권오정 연건택 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 20:00 9코트 29번 | 정해찬 김성덕 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김성률 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 오진근 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 신동규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 류재창 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 신헌종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
최상호 |
김성률 오진근 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 18:45 2코트 24번 | 신헌종 최상호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김성률 오진근 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 19:15 3코트 26번 | 신동규 류재창 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신헌종 최상호 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 19:45 4코트 28번 | 신동규 류재창 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최홍준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
장상규 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 신동완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 윤희욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 이상봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
이정수 |
신동완 윤희욱 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 18:15 4코트 22번 | 이상봉 이정수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
신동완 윤희욱 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 19:15 1코트 26번 | 최홍준 장상규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이상봉 이정수 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 19:45 1코트 28번 | 최홍준 장상규 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 임길순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 권상업 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연수클럽 | 양원종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연수클럽 | 정연오 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이대원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 허남식 |
양원종 정연오 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 18:15 3코트 22번 | 임길순 권상업 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
양원종 정연오 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 18:45 8코트 24번 | 이대원 허남식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
임길순 권상업 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 19:30 11코트 27번 | 이대원 허남식 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 송석범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김세경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 최면시 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 김보중 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 신윤환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
전홍석 |
송석범 김세경 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 18:45 1코트 24번 | 신윤환 전홍석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송석범 김세경 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 19:30 4코트 27번 | 최면시 김보중 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신윤환 전홍석 |
호암1체육관 3월 26일 20:00 3코트 29번 | 최면시 김보중 |
|
0 | 25 |