A-B | 안성문 | 결승 평창국민체육센타 4월 17일 11:00 8코트 7번 | 고진태 | C-E | |
김영근 | 31 | 15 | 김일수 | ||
C-D | 고진태 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 4월 17일 10:00 3코트 4번 | 정창석 | E | |
김일수 | 31 | 24 | 심수용 | ||
A | 안성문 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 4월 17일 10:00 2코트 4번 | 안승국 | B | |
김영근 | 31 | 22 | 최기화 | ||
C | 윤상희 | 8강 평창국민체육센타 4월 17일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 고진태 | D | |
이양규 | 30 | 31 | 김일수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주시 | 안성문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 35 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주시 | 김영근 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 철원군 | 김종석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-철원군 | 철원군 | 안병모 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척시 | 김복구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 62 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척시 | 김국열 |
김복구 김국열 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 8코트 10번 | 안성문 김영근 |
|
16 | 31 | ||
김종석 안병모 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 14:40 7코트 15번 | 김복구 김국열 |
|
31 | 24 | ||
김종석 안병모 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 16:20 2코트 20번 | 안성문 김영근 |
|
19 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 화천군 | 안승국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 44 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-화천군 | 화천군 | 최기화 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성군 | 김기용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 42 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성군 | 김동희 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제군 | 홍문기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제군 | 강일성 |
홍문기 강일성 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 7코트 10번 | 안승국 최기화 |
|
21 | 31 | ||
홍문기 강일성 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 14:40 6코트 15번 | 김기용 김동희 |
|
11 | 31 | ||
안승국 최기화 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 16:20 1코트 20번 | 김기용 김동희 |
|
31 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천군 | 윤상희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 46 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천군 | 이양규 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백시 | 강성인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 58 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백시 | 김남영 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 평창군 | 변선호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 62 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 평창군 | 정학기 |
강성인 김남영 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 11:00 2코트 4번 | 변선호 정학기 |
|
31 | 27 | ||
강성인 김남영 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:00 4코트 7번 | 윤상희 이양규 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
변선호 정학기 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 6코트 10번 | 윤상희 이양규 |
|
27 | 31 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영월군 | 고진태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 57 | 3 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월군 | 김일수 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해시 | 이규현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 55 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해시 | 김선겸 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선군 | 민경학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 60 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선군 | 신동만 |
이규현 김선겸 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 11:00 1코트 4번 | 고진태 김일수 |
|
26 | 31 | ||
이규현 김선겸 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:00 3코트 7번 | 민경학 신동만 |
|
31 | 24 | ||
고진태 김일수 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 5코트 10번 | 민경학 신동만 |
|
29 | 31 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천시 | 정창석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 65 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천시 | 심수용 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초시 | 이정현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 74 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초시 | 장덕룡 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉시 | 함유인 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 85 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉시 | 박성균 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성군 | 윤형락 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 93 | -35 | 4 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성군 | 이효순 |
이정현 장덕룡 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 09:40 9코트 3번 | 정창석 심수용 |
|
28 | 31 | ||
함유인 박성균 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 09:40 8코트 3번 | 윤형락 이효순 |
|
31 | 23 | ||
윤형락 이효순 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:00 2코트 7번 | 정창석 심수용 |
|
17 | 31 | ||
함유인 박성균 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 12:00 1코트 7번 | 이정현 장덕룡 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
함유인 박성균 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 3코트 10번 | 정창석 심수용 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
윤형락 이효순 |
평창국민체육센타 4월 16일 13:00 4코트 10번 | 이정현 장덕룡 |
|
18 | 31 |