A1-C2 | 김정대 | 결승 제천실내체육관 3월 26일 16:40 2코트 13번 | 엄주익 | C1-B2 | |
홍상숙 | 23 | 31 | 김명심 | ||
C1 | 엄주익 | 4강 제천실내체육관 3월 26일 16:20 10코트 12번 | 김문곤 | A2-B2 | |
김명심 | 31 | 30 | 이연경 | ||
A1 | 이진희 | 4강 제천실내체육관 3월 26일 16:20 9코트 12번 | 김정대 | B1-C2 | |
이미경 | 26 | 31 | 홍상숙 | ||
B1 | 김정대 | 8강 제천실내체육관 3월 26일 16:00 2코트 11번 | 이용구 | C2 | |
홍상숙 | 31 | 23 | 정희창 | ||
A2 | 박호성 | 8강 제천실내체육관 3월 26일 16:00 3코트 11번 | 김문곤 | B2 | |
정화평 | 25 | 31 | 이연경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 이진희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 박호성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 61 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 정화평 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 최종명 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 62 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 권명자 |
박호성 정화평 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 13:00 5코트 2번 | 최종명 권명자 |
|
31 | 30 | ||
박호성 정화평 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 14:00 8코트 5번 | 이진희 이미경 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
최종명 권명자 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 15:00 11코트 8번 | 이진희 이미경 |
|
30 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 김정대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 46 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 홍상숙 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 김문곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 59 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 이연경 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 민경찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 60 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 강범영 |
김정대 홍상숙 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 13:00 2코트 2번 | 민경찬 강범영 |
|
31 | 15 | ||
김정대 홍상숙 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 14:00 7코트 5번 | 김문곤 이연경 |
|
28 | 31 | ||
민경찬 강범영 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 15:00 10코트 8번 | 김문곤 이연경 |
|
31 | 29 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 세명 | 엄주익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 30 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 세명 | 김명심 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 이용구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 57 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 정희창 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 동부클럽 | 박윤광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 동부클럽 | 허순무 |
엄주익 김명심 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 13:00 1코트 2번 | 이용구 정희창 |
|
31 | 17 | ||
엄주익 김명심 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 14:00 6코트 5번 | 박윤광 허순무 |
|
31 | 13 | ||
이용구 정희창 |
제천실내체육관 3월 26일 15:00 9코트 8번 | 박윤광 허순무 |
|
31 | 26 |