A | 이상진 | 결승 도솔체육관 4월 9일 16:00 9코트 17번 | 양한모 | B-C | |
이영순 | 25 | 13 | 김정덕 | ||
B | 송호철 | 4강 도솔체육관 4월 9일 15:15 3코트 14번 | 양한모 | C | |
이수경 | 21 | 25 | 김정덕 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 이상진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
석우 | 이영순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 정동훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 56 | 6 | 2 | ||
가수원 | 조현분 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대청 | 지면배 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 67 | -7 | 3 | ||
대청 | 양행임 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 남선 | 전순희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
남선 | 오익수 |
이상진 이영순 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 12:45 4코트 4번 | 정동훈 조현분 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
전순희 오익수 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 12:45 1코트 4번 | 지면배 양행임 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전순희 오익수 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 13:30 5코트 7번 | 이상진 이영순 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
지면배 양행임 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 13:30 6코트 7번 | 정동훈 조현분 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전순희 오익수 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 14:15 7코트 10번 | 정동훈 조현분 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
지면배 양행임 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 14:15 8코트 10번 | 이상진 이영순 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 송호철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
둔산 | 이수경 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 남선 | 조영돈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | ||
남선 | 장세순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 이상길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
구봉 | 송춘용 |
조영돈 장세순 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 12:30 9코트 3번 | 송호철 이수경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조영돈 장세순 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 13:30 2코트 7번 | 이상길 송춘용 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이상길 송춘용 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 14:15 4코트 10번 | 송호철 이수경 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 양한모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 김정덕 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 김성섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
서부 | 윤명순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 기성 | 김경규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
기성 | 박경순 |
양한모 김정덕 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 12:30 8코트 3번 | 김경규 박경순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
양한모 김정덕 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 13:30 1코트 7번 | 김성섭 윤명순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김성섭 윤명순 |
도솔체육관 4월 9일 14:15 3코트 10번 | 김경규 박경순 |
|
25 | 17 |