A-B | 조미나 | 결승 대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 곽미희 | C-D | |
서명희 | 25 | 23 | 박진숙 | ||
C | 곽미희 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 홍선경 | D | |
박진숙 | 25 | 18 | 박현선 | ||
A | 이환임 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 조미나 | B | |
최명옥 | 18 | 25 | 서명희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천 | 이환임 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 65 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 이천 | 최명옥 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 패밀리 | 정테레사 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 60 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 패밀리 | 김혜경 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | OB클럽 | 나명순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 74 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | OB클럽 | 이미영 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 증포 | 류현숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 73 | -2 | 4 | ||
증포 | 신연화 |
정테레사 김혜경 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 류현숙 신연화 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
나명순 이미영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 이환임 최명옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이환임 최명옥 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 류현숙 신연화 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
나명순 이미영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 정테레사 김혜경 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
나명순 이미영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 류현숙 신연화 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이환임 최명옥 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 정테레사 김혜경 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 조미나 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 서명희 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 설성 | 황윤교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 설성 | 한은덕 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 권경희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 이진주 |
권경희 이진주 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 황윤교 한은덕 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
권경희 이진주 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 조미나 서명희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
황윤교 한은덕 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 조미나 서명희 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 곽미희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 박진숙 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 김은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 김수현 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 북샘 | 이혜나 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 북샘 | 김병란 |
곽미희 박진숙 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 이혜나 김병란 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
곽미희 박진숙 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 김은주 김수현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이혜나 김병란 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 김은주 김수현 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 홍선경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 박현선 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 오회진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 62 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 고경옥 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 박은자 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 72 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 이미옥 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 설성 | 김일미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
경기-이천시 | 설성 | 이복임 |
박은자 이미옥 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 오회진 고경옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김일미 이복임 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 홍선경 박현선 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
홍선경 박현선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 오회진 고경옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김일미 이복임 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 박은자 이미옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김일미 이복임 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 오회진 고경옥 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
홍선경 박현선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 박은자 이미옥 |
|
25 | 24 |