A-B | 이옥순 | 결승 대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 12:45 10코트 16번 | 성선희 | C-D | |
박송희 | 25 | 14 | 경영임 | ||
C | 성선희 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 윤민순 | D | |
경영임 | 25 | 22 | 장은주 | ||
A | 이옥순 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 모경님 | B | |
박송희 | 25 | 15 | 주은자 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 이옥순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 박송희 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 대월 | 문서진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 대월 | 신영분 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 신둔 | 김순옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 72 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 신둔 | 장은미 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 김미정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | -18 | 4 | ||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 정영희 |
김순옥 장은미 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 김미정 정영희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
문서진 신영분 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 이옥순 박송희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이옥순 박송희 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 김미정 정영희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
문서진 신영분 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 김순옥 장은미 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
문서진 신영분 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 김미정 정영희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이옥순 박송희 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 김순옥 장은미 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 모경님 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 주은자 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 정청용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 김진옥 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 향교 | 박미영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 향교 | 권윤옥 |
모경님 주은자 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 정청용 김진옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
모경님 주은자 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 박미영 권윤옥 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정청용 김진옥 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 박미영 권윤옥 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 향교 | 성선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 향교 | 경영임 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 신둔 | 김화자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 신둔 | 박영화 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 김우정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 박경숙 |
김우정 박경숙 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 성선희 경영임 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김우정 박경숙 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 김화자 박영화 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
성선희 경영임 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김화자 박영화 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 윤민순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 장은주 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 이경희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 윤미용 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 윤윤숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 장진남 |
윤윤숙 장진남 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 윤민순 장은주 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
윤윤숙 장진남 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 이경희 윤미용 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤민순 장은주 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 4월 10일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 이경희 윤미용 |
|
18 | 25 |