A1-C2 | 홍영숙 | 결승 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 17:15 2코트 30번 | 박현주 | C1-B2 | |
박진아 | 20 | 25 | 이동옥 | ||
C1 | 박현주 | 4강 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 16:45 1코트 28번 | 지선영 | A2-B2 | |
이동옥 | 25 | 18 | 장하나 | ||
A1 | 홍영숙 | 4강 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 16:30 12코트 27번 | 전은정 | B1-C2 | |
박진아 | 25 | 19 | 강승희 | ||
B1 | 박하숙 | 8강 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 전은정 | C2 | |
정일화 | 17 | 25 | 강승희 | ||
A2 | 지선영 | 8강 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 오설하 | B2 | |
장하나 | 25 | 22 | 문지영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
산본 | 홍영숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |||
산본 | 박진아 | |||||||||||
평촌 | 지선영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | |||
평촌 | 장하나 | |||||||||||
평촌 | 양화순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |||
평촌 | 김순애 |
지선영 장하나 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 12:30 8코트 11번 | 양화순 김순애 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
지선영 장하나 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 13:30 9코트 15번 | 홍영숙 박진아 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
양화순 김순애 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 15:15 6코트 22번 | 홍영숙 박진아 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
안양제일 | 박하숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 1 | |||
안양제일 | 정일화 | |||||||||||
평촌 | 오설하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 2 | |||
평촌 | 문지영 | |||||||||||
산본 | 김지연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 3 | |||
산본 | 길희숙 |
오설하 문지영 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 김지연 길희숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오설하 문지영 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 13:30 8코트 15번 | 박하숙 정일화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박하숙 정일화 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 14:45 12코트 20번 | 김지연 길희숙 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
평촌 | 박현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | |||
평촌 | 이동옥 | |||||||||||
안양제일 | 전은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 2 | |||
안양제일 | 강승희 | |||||||||||
산본 | 염숙희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | |||
산본 | 김선영 |
박현주 이동옥 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 12:30 5코트 11번 | 전은정 강승희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박현주 이동옥 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 염숙희 김선영 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
전은정 강승희 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 14:45 11코트 20번 | 염숙희 김선영 |
|
25 | 12 |