1-24 |
김충범 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 13:45 |
김학만 |
25-48 |
김영림 |
24 |
25 |
송한숙 |
25-36 |
김학만 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 13:15 |
이상종 |
37-48 |
송한숙 |
25 |
20 |
김미선 |
1-12 |
김충범 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 13:00 |
김용선 |
13-24 |
김영림 |
25 |
21 |
오정희 |
37-42 |
이상종 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:30 |
박 희 |
43-48 |
김미선 |
25 |
17 |
오하영 |
25-30 |
이인수 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:30 |
김학만 |
31-36 |
강영희 |
23 |
25 |
송한숙 |
13-18 |
김재식 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:30 |
김용선 |
19-24 |
황영은 |
12 |
25 |
오정희 |
1-6 |
김충범 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:30 |
임의택 |
7-12 |
김영림 |
25 |
23 |
송애진 |
7-9 |
임의택 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:45 |
김영은 |
10-12 |
송애진 |
25 |
14 |
김용희 |
43-45 |
한태동 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:00 |
박 희 |
46-48 |
남혜경 |
22 |
25 |
오하영 |
37-39 |
이상종 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:00 |
김규호 |
40-42 |
김미선 |
25 |
12 |
이흥규 |
31-33 |
김학만 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:00 |
백용재 |
34-36 |
송한숙 |
25 |
24 |
양유정 |
25-27 |
이후남 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 12:00 |
이인수 |
28-30 |
이정낭 |
15 |
25 |
강영희 |
19-21 |
김용선 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:45 |
이규성 |
22-24 |
오정희 |
25 |
23 |
원애경 |
13-15 |
윤한성 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:45 |
김재식 |
16-18 |
이경애 |
22 |
25 |
황영은 |
1-3 |
김충범 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:45 |
임승재 |
4-6 |
김영림 |
25 |
24 |
김정숙 |
7 |
김종철 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
임의택 |
8-9 |
김춘자 |
15 |
25 |
송애진 |
46-47 |
박 희 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:15 |
홍영의 |
48 |
오하영 |
25 |
10 |
안은숙 |
43-44 |
한태동 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:15 |
김근태 |
45 |
남혜경 |
25 |
20 |
고영자 |
40-41 |
유헌종 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:15 |
김규호 |
42 |
함종숙 |
22 |
25 |
이흥규 |
4 |
임승재 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:45 |
오진영 |
5-6 |
김정숙 |
25 |
22 |
최은주 |
37-38 |
강보경 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:15 |
이상종 |
39 |
오순균 |
16 |
25 |
김미선 |
34-35 |
안금철 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:15 |
백용재 |
36 |
최승란 |
15 |
25 |
양유정 |
31-32 |
김학만 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
이부일 |
33 |
송한숙 |
25 |
19 |
임규옥 |
28-29 |
이인수 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
이효섭 |
30 |
강영희 |
25 |
13 |
왕지연 |
25-26 |
이후남 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
오대운 |
27 |
이정낭 |
25 |
18 |
이정숙 |
22 |
이준호 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
이규성 |
23-24 |
김윤정 |
15 |
25 |
원애경 |
19 |
김용선 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
강원구 |
20-21 |
오정희 |
25 |
16 |
박숙희 |
16 |
김재식 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
김길구 |
17-18 |
황영은 |
25 |
16 |
이경연 |
13 |
강정윤 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
윤한성 |
14-15 |
고은주 |
7 |
25 |
이경애 |
10 |
박상진 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 11:00 |
김영은 |
11-12 |
성광숙 |
12 |
25 |
김용희 |
1 |
김충범 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:45 |
전국제 |
2-3 |
김영림 |
25 |
16 |
안명희 |
8 |
임의택 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
손종석 |
9 |
송애진 |
25 |
21 |
박정미 |
5 |
오진영 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
이승찬 |
6 |
최은주 |
25 |
16 |
이미자 |
46 |
황경근 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:15 |
박 희 |
47 |
윤금자 |
13 |
25 |
오하영 |
43 |
한태동 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:15 |
김경제 |
44 |
남혜경 |
25 |
18 |
한윤정 |
40 |
유헌종 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:15 |
김석구 |
41 |
함종숙 |
25 |
21 |
양은주 |
37 |
조한원 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:15 |
강보경 |
38 |
전용미 |
18 |
25 |
오순균 |
34 |
이규수 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:15 |
안금철 |
35 |
김안순 |
19 |
25 |
최승란 |
31 |
박종식 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:15 |
김학만 |
32 |
곽정애 |
13 |
25 |
송한숙 |
28 |
이상현 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:15 |
이인수 |
29 |
고정숙 |
17 |
25 |
강영희 |
25 |
신필수 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
이후남 |
26 |
남미애 |
0 |
25 |
이정낭 |
23 |
오현석 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
이규성 |
24 |
한정란 |
21 |
25 |
원애경 |
20 |
송영헌 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
강원구 |
21 |
최기애 |
0 |
25 |
박숙희 |
2 |
전국제 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
임태훈 |
3 |
안명희 |
25 |
20 |
지현주 |
17 |
구병창 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
김길구 |
18 |
신순녀 |
12 |
25 |
이경연 |
14 |
이기영 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
윤한성 |
15 |
김해숙 |
6 |
25 |
이경애 |
11 |
문안균 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 30일 10:00 |
김영은 |
12 |
정진칠 |
0 |
25 |
김용희 |