A-B | 장충식 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 18:45 | 김영춘 | C-D | |
이선민 | 24 | 25 | 조용만 | ||
C | 김영춘 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 18:30 | 노윤호 | D | |
조용만 | 25 | 20 | 신진영 | ||
A | 이윤철 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 18:30 | 장충식 | B | |
김병성 | 18 | 25 | 이선민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이윤철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 10 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김병성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 황주선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 22 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 임용우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 임흥수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 60 | 6 | 3 | 29 | |
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 연호선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하이민턴 | 조용호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | 52 | |
충북-청주시 | 하이민턴 | 최천석 |
임흥수 연호선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 16:00 | 황주선 임용우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조용호 최천석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 16:15 | 이윤철 김병성 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
임흥수 연호선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:00 | 조용호 최천석 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
황주선 임용우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:15 | 이윤철 김병성 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임흥수 연호선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 18:00 | 이윤철 김병성 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
황주선 임용우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 18:00 | 조용호 최천석 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 장충식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 12 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 이선민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 반주현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | 24 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 우종필 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김영환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 51 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 윤옥균 |
장충식 이선민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 16:00 | 김영환 윤옥균 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장충식 이선민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:00 | 반주현 우종필 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
반주현 우종필 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:45 | 김영환 윤옥균 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김영춘 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 조용만 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김경섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 41 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 문인준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김영일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 48 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 지종진 |
김경섭 문인준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 16:00 | 김영일 지종진 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김경섭 문인준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:00 | 김영춘 조용만 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영춘 조용만 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:45 | 김영일 지종진 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 노윤호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 신진영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 신명섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 34 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이재근 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 전형식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 55 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 이덕용 |
전형식 이덕용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 16:00 | 신명섭 이재근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전형식 이덕용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:00 | 노윤호 신진영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
노윤호 신진영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 21일 17:45 | 신명섭 이재근 |
|
25 | 23 |