A-C | 전인문 | 결승 국민생활관 5월 21일 12:15 | 정승호 | D-F | |
연미화 | 11 | 25 | 원애경 | ||
D-E | 김재호 | 4강 국민생활관 5월 21일 12:00 | 정승호 | F | |
김은희 | 24 | 25 | 원애경 | ||
A | 전인문 | 4강 국민생활관 5월 21일 12:00 | 윤재섭 | B-C | |
연미화 | 25 | 16 | 박세은 | ||
D | 현진웅 | 8강 국민생활관 5월 21일 11:30 | 김재호 | E | |
권명희 | 18 | 25 | 김은희 | ||
B | 윤재섭 | 8강 국민생활관 5월 21일 11:30 | 김연문 | C | |
박세은 | 25 | 22 | 안명희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 하이민턴 | 전인문 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | 11 | |
충북-충주시 | 하이민턴 | 연미화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 이기영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 2 | 12 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김해숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 박정미 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 61 | 4 | 3 | 52 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 손종석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김재헌 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | 73 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 황영숙 |
김재헌 황영숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 09:15 | 이기영 김해숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박정미 손종석 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 09:30 | 전인문 연미화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이기영 김해숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:15 | 전인문 연미화 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김재헌 황영숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:15 | 박정미 손종석 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김재헌 황영숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 11:00 | 전인문 연미화 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이기영 김해숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 11:00 | 박정미 손종석 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 윤재섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 박세은 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 전규형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 47 | ||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 홍혜경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 연성흠 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 74 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 정지은 |
윤재섭 박세은 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 09:15 | 전규형 홍혜경 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤재섭 박세은 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:15 | 연성흠 정지은 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전규형 홍혜경 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 11:00 | 연성흠 정지은 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김연문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 7 | |
안명희 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 칠삼청배 | 전국제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 53 | |
충북-청주시 | 칠삼청배 | 김미숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 강현희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 75 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 신화식 |
강현희 신화식 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 09:15 | 전국제 김미숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강현희 신화식 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:00 | 김연문 안명희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전국제 김미숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 11:00 | 김연문 안명희 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 현진웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 권명희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 우시동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 51 | |
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 김관순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김찬중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 76 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 유명희 |
김찬중 유명희 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 09:15 | 우시동 김관순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김찬중 유명희 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:00 | 현진웅 권명희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
우시동 김관순 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 11:00 | 현진웅 권명희 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
최강72 | 김재호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 13 | ||
최강72 | 김은희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김성회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 이말숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김태중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 17 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김현미 |
김성회 이말숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 09:15 | 김태중 김현미 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김성회 이말숙 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:00 | 김재호 김은희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김태중 김현미 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:45 | 김재호 김은희 |
|
8 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 정승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 원애경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 임의택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 48 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 송애진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 칠삼청배 | 이후남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 10 | |
충북-청주시 | 칠삼청배 | 채미경 |
임의택 송애진 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 09:15 | 정승호 원애경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
임의택 송애진 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:00 | 이후남 채미경 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정승호 원애경 |
국민생활관 5월 21일 10:45 | 이후남 채미경 |
|
25 | 19 |