A-B | 우효제 | 결승 호암1체육관 5월 22일 16:00 5코트 29번 | 이준영 | C-D | |
손종진 | 25 | 14 | 김원중 | ||
C | 이용현 | 4강 호암1체육관 5월 22일 15:45 12코트 28번 | 이준영 | D | |
정희만 | 21 | 25 | 김원중 | ||
A | 우효제 | 4강 호암1체육관 5월 22일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 채희천 | B | |
손종진 | 25 | 19 | 추인호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동화약품(주) 배드민턴클럽 | 우효제 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동화약품(주) 배드민턴클럽 | 손종진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이오용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 64 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김영하 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 강병준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 3 | ||
윤지노 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 홍주화 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
조영진 |
우효제 손종진 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 이오용 김영하 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
홍주화 조영진 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 강병준 윤지노 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이오용 김영하 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 강병준 윤지노 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
우효제 손종진 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 홍주화 조영진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
우효제 손종진 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 강병준 윤지노 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이오용 김영하 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 홍주화 조영진 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채희천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
추인호 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 성세창 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
심헌래 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 신윤영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 피준철 |
신윤영 피준철 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 성세창 심헌래 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
신윤영 피준철 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 14:15 12코트 22번 | 채희천 추인호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
성세창 심헌래 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 채희천 추인호 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이용현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
정희만 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이춘우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
이경섭 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 김남기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 김정식 |
김남기 김정식 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 이용현 정희만 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김남기 김정식 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 이춘우 이경섭 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이용현 정희만 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 이춘우 이경섭 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이준영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
김원중 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 연천흠 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 김학권 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 임길재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 채대병 |
임길재 채대병 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 이준영 김원중 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임길재 채대병 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 연천흠 김학권 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이준영 김원중 |
호암1체육관 5월 22일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 연천흠 김학권 |
|
25 | 20 |