A-B | 김재승 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 16:30 1코트 19번 | 방남호 | C-E | |
이정훈 | 25 | 24 | 주민응 | ||
C-D | 방남호 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 16:15 2코트 18번 | 김기웅 | E | |
주민응 | 25 | 15 | 이정호 | ||
A | 이왕헌 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 16:15 1코트 18번 | 김재승 | B | |
김근우 | 24 | 25 | 이정훈 | ||
C | 방남호 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 16:00 6코트 17번 | 진건우 | D | |
주민응 | 25 | 21 | 김선우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 이왕헌 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김근우 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 진수현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 김영석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송신 | 유재식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 67 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송신 | 양성모 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 한준상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김재국 |
한준상 김재국 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 14:45 8코트 12번 | 진수현 김영석 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이왕헌 김근우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 14:45 7코트 12번 | 유재식 양성모 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이왕헌 김근우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:30 1코트 15번 | 한준상 김재국 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
유재식 양성모 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:30 2코트 15번 | 진수현 김영석 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유재식 양성모 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 16:00 3코트 17번 | 한준상 김재국 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이왕헌 김근우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 16:00 2코트 17번 | 진수현 김영석 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 덕동 | 김재승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 덕동 | 이정훈 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 이재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 최경호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 유병관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 곽정석 |
유병관 곽정석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 14:30 9코트 11번 | 김재승 이정훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
유병관 곽정석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:15 4코트 14번 | 이재성 최경호 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김재승 이정훈 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:45 9코트 16번 | 이재성 최경호 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 방남호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 주민응 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송신 | 박현기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송신 | 김경훈 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 한대희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 김종휘 |
한대희 김종휘 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 방남호 주민응 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
한대희 김종휘 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:15 10코트 14번 | 박현기 김경훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
방남호 주민응 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 16:00 1코트 17번 | 박현기 김경훈 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 진건우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 김선우 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신포승 | 유보영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신포승 | 김수택 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 강부환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 유익환 |
진건우 김선우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 14:45 2코트 12번 | 강부환 유익환 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
진건우 김선우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:15 8코트 14번 | 유보영 김수택 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강부환 유익환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:45 12코트 16번 | 유보영 김수택 |
|
6 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 희망 | 김기웅 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 희망 | 이정호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 손정기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 49 | 25 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 문홍민 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이수환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 67 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 서정민 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 민준기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 한민영 |
민준기 한민영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 14:30 10코트 11번 | 손정기 문홍민 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김기웅 이정호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 14:45 1코트 12번 | 이수환 서정민 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
민준기 한민영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 김기웅 이정호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
손정기 문홍민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:15 7코트 14번 | 이수환 서정민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
손정기 문홍민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:45 11코트 16번 | 김기웅 이정호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
민준기 한민영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 5월 21일 15:45 10코트 16번 | 이수환 서정민 |
|
17 | 25 |