A1-D2 | 강병길 | 결승 고창군립체육관 6월 18일 16:30 9코트 15번 | 장석기 | C1-B2 | |
조현주 | 25 | 17 | 남궁양 | ||
C1-A2 | 장석기 | 4강 고창군립체육관 6월 18일 16:00 1코트 13번 | 김명철 | D1-B2 | |
남궁양 | 25 | 14 | 최경숙 | ||
A1-C2 | 강병길 | 4강 고창군립체육관 6월 18일 15:45 17코트 12번 | 김윤회 | B1-D2 | |
조현주 | 25 | 16 | 김선양 | ||
D1 | 김은숙 | 8강 고창군립체육관 6월 18일 15:15 17코트 10번 | 김명철 | B2 | |
이연식 | 23 | 25 | 최경숙 | ||
C1 | 장석기 | 8강 고창군립체육관 6월 18일 15:15 16코트 10번 | 장창규 | A2 | |
남궁양 | 25 | 13 | 김은미 | ||
B1 | 김윤회 | 8강 고창군립체육관 6월 18일 15:15 15코트 10번 | 하태수 | D2 | |
김선양 | 25 | 12 | 최인숙 | ||
A1 | 강병길 | 8강 고창군립체육관 6월 18일 15:15 14코트 10번 | 홍덕남 | C2 | |
조현주 | 25 | 9 | 김지예 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 예안 | 강병길 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 29 | |
전북-익산시 | 예안 | 조현주 | ||||||||||
전북-순창군 | 동계에이스 | 장창규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 2 | 7 | |
전북-순창군 | 동계에이스 | 김은미 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 한울크럽 | 박정훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 310 | |
충북-영동군 | 한울크럽 | 김진숙 | ||||||||||
전북-고창군 | 고창 | 이상구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | 434 | |
전북-고창군 | 고창 | 김명신 |
강병길 조현주 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 13:15 9코트 2번 | 장창규 김은미 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박정훈 김진숙 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 13:15 10코트 2번 | 이상구 김명신 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장창규 김은미 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:00 12코트 5번 | 이상구 김명신 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강병길 조현주 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:00 11코트 5번 | 박정훈 김진숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강병길 조현주 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:45 13코트 8번 | 이상구 김명신 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장창규 김은미 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:45 14코트 8번 | 박정훈 김진숙 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 연지 | 김윤회 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 122 | |
전북-정읍시 | 연지 | 김선양 | ||||||||||
전북-고창군 | 흥덕 | 김명철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 69 | |
전북-고창군 | 흥덕 | 최경숙 | ||||||||||
서울-광진구 | 광진 | 박인규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 70 | -1 | 3 | 151 | |
서울-광진구 | 광진 | 남지연 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 강성태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 75 | -4 | 4 | 451 | |
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 김혜나 |
강성태 김혜나 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 13:15 7코트 2번 | 김윤회 김선양 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김명철 최경숙 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 13:15 8코트 2번 | 박인규 남지연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김윤회 김선양 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:00 10코트 5번 | 박인규 남지연 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
강성태 김혜나 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:00 9코트 5번 | 김명철 최경숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강성태 김혜나 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:45 11코트 8번 | 박인규 남지연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김윤회 김선양 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:45 12코트 8번 | 김명철 최경숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-광진구 | 광진 | 장석기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 46 | 28 | 1 | 68 | |
서울-광진구 | 광진 | 남궁양 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 홍덕남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 49 | 25 | 2 | 154 | |
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 김지예 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 연지 | 박종원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 49 | 22 | 3 | 71 | |
전북-정읍시 | 연지 | 송기순 | ||||||||||
인천-동구 | 재능 | 김영준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 467 | |
인천-동구 | 재능 | 최원영 |
홍덕남 김지예 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 13:15 5코트 2번 | 김영준 최원영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박종원 송기순 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 13:15 6코트 2번 | 장석기 남궁양 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김영준 최원영 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:00 8코트 5번 | 장석기 남궁양 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍덕남 김지예 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:00 7코트 5번 | 박종원 송기순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
홍덕남 김지예 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:45 9코트 8번 | 장석기 남궁양 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영준 최원영 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:45 10코트 8번 | 박종원 송기순 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-고창군 | 세븐 | 김은숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 153 | |
전북-고창군 | 세븐 | 이연식 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 하태수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 309 | |
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 최인숙 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 소향 | 조영남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 463 | |
경기-부천시 | 소향 | 정문영 |
김은숙 이연식 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 13:15 4코트 2번 | 하태수 최인숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김은숙 이연식 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:00 6코트 5번 | 조영남 정문영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
하태수 최인숙 |
고창군립체육관 6월 18일 14:45 8코트 8번 | 조영남 정문영 |
|
25 | 0 |