A-C | 안유창 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 15:30 9코트 31번 | 전태일 | D-F | |
양명재 | 22 | 25 | 오현진 | ||
D-E | 전태일 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 15:00 8코트 29번 | 정태극 | F | |
오현진 | 25 | 23 | 장두익 | ||
A | 이철우 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 15:00 7코트 29번 | 안유창 | B-C | |
강형기 | 22 | 25 | 양명재 | ||
D | 전태일 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 14:15 8코트 26번 | 성정웅 | E | |
오현진 | 25 | 21 | 노충효 | ||
B | 안유창 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 14:15 7코트 26번 | 윤정민 | C | |
양명재 | 25 | 18 | 김덕용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 플빅 | 이철우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | 8 | |
경기-남양주시 | 플빅 | 강형기 | ||||||||||
서울-강남구 | 와이아카데미 | 이호봉 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 49 | 9 | 2 | 33 | |
서울-강남구 | 와이아카데미 | 최상원 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 팀익스트리 | 김성관 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 68 | -12 | 3 | 27 | |
충남-청양군 | 팀익스트리 | 강정원 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 콕패밀리 | 이영기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | 20 | |
강원-강릉시 | 콕패밀리 | 손기종 |
이호봉 최상원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:00 11코트 21번 | 이철우 강형기 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이영기 손기종 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:00 8코트 21번 | 김성관 강정원 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이영기 손기종 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:45 10코트 24번 | 이호봉 최상원 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김성관 강정원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:45 13코트 24번 | 이철우 강형기 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김성관 강정원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 14:30 10코트 27번 | 이호봉 최상원 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이영기 손기종 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 14:30 9코트 27번 | 이철우 강형기 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | WHAT | 안유창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
경기-화성시 | 조이민턴 | 양명재 | ||||||||||
경기-군포시 | 군포.화성 | 한상민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 65 | |
경기-군포시 | 군포.화성 | 박수용 | ||||||||||
경북-포항시 | 에브리민턴 | 권일근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 97 | |
경북-포항시 | 에브리민턴 | 창동준 |
권일근 창동준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:15 3코트 18번 | 한상민 박수용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
권일근 창동준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:45 6코트 20번 | 안유창 양명재 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
한상민 박수용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 안유창 양명재 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 플라이파워 | 윤정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 40 | |
경기-남양주시 | 플라이파워 | 김덕용 | ||||||||||
경남-창원시 | 익스트리 | 김태영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 55 | |
경남-창원시 | 익스트리 | 나문수 | ||||||||||
대구-남구 | 완짬프 | 조관래 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 92 | |
대구-남구 | 완짬프 | 김해곤 |
조관래 김해곤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 김태영 나문수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조관래 김해곤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 윤정민 김덕용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김태영 나문수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:45 11코트 24번 | 윤정민 김덕용 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 썬바타 | 전태일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 7 | |
충북-충주시 | 썬바타 | 오현진 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 플라이파워 | 장 호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 63 | |
경기-남양주시 | 플라이파워 | 김병수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 팀익스트리 | 김민호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 21 | |
충북-청주시 | 팀익스트리 | 조원범 |
전태일 오현진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 장 호 김병수 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
전태일 오현진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:00 10코트 21번 | 김민호 조원범 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김민호 조원범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:45 12코트 24번 | 장 호 김병수 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-송파구 | 부가티 | 성정웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 1 | 62 | |
서울-송파구 | 부가티 | 노충효 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 조이민턴 | 이재덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 조이민턴 | 김재민 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 패밀리 | 민병호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 3 | 64 | |
대전-서구 | 패밀리 | 정수영 |
민병호 정수영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:00 14코트 17번 | 이재덕 김재민 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
민병호 정수영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:45 5코트 20번 | 성정웅 노충효 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이재덕 김재민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 성정웅 노충효 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 유니온 | 정태극 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 39 | |
경기-남양주시 | 유니온 | 장두익 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 던롭 한성관 | 심영민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 26 | |
경기-부천시 | 던롭 한성관 | 이찬영 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성 | 차현대 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 91 | |
충남-홍성군 | 홍성 | 이진구 |
심영민 이찬영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:45 4코트 20번 | 차현대 이진구 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
심영민 이찬영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 정태극 장두익 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정태극 장두익 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 14:15 6코트 26번 | 차현대 이진구 |
|
25 | 14 |