A-D | 유승완 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 14:15 4코트 26번 | 김창년 | E-I | |
원정호 | 23 | 25 | 이건웅 | ||
E-G | 김창년 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:15 7코트 22번 | 이연규 | H-I | |
이건웅 | 25 | 23 | 김종일 | ||
A-B | 유승완 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 13:15 6코트 22번 | 김윤기 | C-D | |
원정호 | 25 | 11 | 윤원재 | ||
H | 이연규 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:15 9코트 18번 | 안한진 | I | |
김종일 | 25 | 21 | 전세근 | ||
E-F | 김창년 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 권진혁 | G | |
이건웅 | 25 | 17 | 이정한 | ||
C | 김윤기 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:15 7코트 18번 | 심현섭 | D | |
윤원재 | 25 | 20 | 김창욱 | ||
A | 황영권 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 12:15 6코트 18번 | 유승완 | B | |
박춘우 | 16 | 25 | 원정호 | ||
E | 김창년 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 11:15 12코트 14번 | 신진열 | F | |
이건웅 | 25 | 7 | 이홍근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-장수군 | 상록수 | 황영권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 5 | |
전북-장수군 | 상록수 | 박춘우 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 목감 | 권세안 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 209 | |
김기호 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김유현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 584 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 곽현수 |
황영권 박춘우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 14코트 3번 | 김유현 곽현수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
황영권 박춘우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 14코트 6번 | 권세안 김기호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
권세안 김기호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 김유현 곽현수 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 정남 | 유승완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 338 | |
원정호 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 임성민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | 1157 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 최창민 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 임효선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 1724 | |
김세윤 |
임효선 김세윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 13코트 3번 | 유승완 원정호 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
임효선 김세윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 13코트 6번 | 임성민 최창민 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
유승완 원정호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 13코트 9번 | 임성민 최창민 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 김윤기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 484 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 윤원재 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 초오롱 | 양재욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 1161 | |
김철 | ||||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 김정준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 921 | |
최근영 |
김정준 최근영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 12코트 3번 | 김윤기 윤원재 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김정준 최근영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 12코트 6번 | 양재욱 김철 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김윤기 윤원재 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 양재욱 김철 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 심현섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 736 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김창욱 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배친소 | 홍지훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 1160 | |
김강철 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최부용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1725 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김수한 |
최부용 김수한 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 11코트 3번 | 심현섭 김창욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최부용 김수한 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 11코트 6번 | 홍지훈 김강철 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍지훈 김강철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 심현섭 김창욱 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-문경시 | 문일클럽 | 김창년 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
경북-문경시 | 문일클럽 | 이건웅 | ||||||||||
경기-가평군 | 패콕 | 김남훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 1162 | |
경기-가평군 | 패콕 | 변문준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오로라민 | 정윤용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1726 | |
충북-청주시 | 오로라민 | 정영환 |
정윤용 정영환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 김창년 이건웅 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
정윤용 정영환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 김남훈 변문준 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김창년 이건웅 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김남훈 변문준 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 신진열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 1156 | |
이홍근 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 돈락 | 김진경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 1159 | ||
충북-충주시 | 돈락 | 김태윤 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 칠삼청배 | 김재헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 3 | 1158 | |
오원진 |
신진열 이홍근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 김재헌 오원진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신진열 이홍근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 김진경 김태윤 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김재헌 오원진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 김진경 김태윤 |
|
21 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-남구 | 대구지제이스타 | 권진혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 737 | |
이정한 | ||||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 진재학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 1155 | |
권기범 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연수 | 손병훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1728 | |
충북-충주시 | 연수 | 김지성 |
진재학 권기범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 권진혁 이정한 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
진재학 권기범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 손병훈 김지성 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
권진혁 이정한 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 손병훈 김지성 |
|
25 | 24 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 이연규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 485 | |
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 김종일 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 대전 도시공사 | 박연태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 77 | ||
대전-동구 | 대전 도시공사 | 황광식 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 7days | 김영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 1727 | |
진주용 |
김영진 진주용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 이연규 김종일 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김영진 진주용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 박연태 황광식 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이연규 김종일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 박연태 황광식 |
|
25 | 21 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-남구 | 학익 | 안한진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 735 | |
인천-남구 | 학익 | 전세근 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 박승수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 585 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 이동건 | ||||||||||
대구-남구 | 배친소 | 안용석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1729 | |
이태환 |
안한진 전세근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 안용석 이태환 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
안한진 전세근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 박승수 이동건 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박승수 이동건 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 3일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 안용석 이태환 |
|
25 | 18 |