A-C | 오미정 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 14:00 | 김안순 | D-F | |
민기숙 | 20 | 25 | 서수형 | ||
D-E | 김안순 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 13:30 | 이영주 | F | |
서수형 | 25 | 15 | 나기애 | ||
A | 황원희 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 13:30 | 오미정 | B-C | |
김혜령 | 15 | 25 | 민기숙 | ||
D | 조민희 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 13:00 | 김안순 | E | |
신순녀 | 12 | 25 | 서수형 | ||
B | 오미정 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 13:00 | 진은정 | C | |
민기숙 | 25 | 19 | 김달연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 황원희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김혜령 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 박미경 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 59 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 김용숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김미숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김서현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 김진희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 송호영 |
황원희 김혜령 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:30 | 김미숙 김서현 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박미경 김용숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:30 | 김진희 송호영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박미경 김용숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:15 | 황원희 김혜령 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김진희 송호영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:15 | 김미숙 김서현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박미경 김용숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 13:00 | 김미숙 김서현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진희 송호영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 13:00 | 황원희 김혜령 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 오미정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 민기숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 송옥순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 하정현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 전순임 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 엄윤정 |
송옥순 하정현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:15 | 전순임 엄윤정 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송옥순 하정현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:00 | 오미정 민기숙 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
오미정 민기숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:15 | 전순임 엄윤정 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 진은정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 김달연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 윤원숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 정인영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 공경옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 고은주 |
윤원숙 정인영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:15 | 공경옥 고은주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤원숙 정인영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:00 | 진은정 김달연 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
공경옥 고은주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:15 | 진은정 김달연 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 조민희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 신순녀 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 김선영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 윤현정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 안은자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김상미 |
김선영 윤현정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:15 | 안은자 김상미 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김선영 윤현정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:00 | 조민희 신순녀 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
안은자 김상미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:15 | 조민희 신순녀 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김안순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 서수형 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 전미남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 허은영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 유명화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이은미 |
유명화 이은미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:15 | 김안순 서수형 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
유명화 이은미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:00 | 전미남 허은영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김안순 서수형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:15 | 전미남 허은영 |
|
25 | 18 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이영주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 나기애 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 이은경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 방필순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 고영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김태숙 |
고영진 김태숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:00 | 이은경 방필순 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
고영진 김태숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:00 | 이영주 나기애 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이영주 나기애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:15 | 이은경 방필순 |
|
25 | 21 |