A-C | 김주열 | 결승 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:00 3코트 16번 | 맹희석 | D-G | |
장용남 | 22 | 25 | 전성신 | ||
D-E | 맹희석 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 13:45 6코트 15번 | 김재섭 | F-G | |
전성신 | 25 | 19 | 정자람 | ||
A | 김주열 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 13:45 5코트 15번 | 최우형 | B-C | |
장용남 | 25 | 20 | 변희섭 | ||
F | 김재섭 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 13:15 5코트 13번 | 최연창 | G | |
정자람 | 25 | 16 | 최승우 | ||
D | 맹희석 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 13:15 3코트 13번 | 윤범준 | E | |
전성신 | 25 | 15 | 이재훈 | ||
B | 이종득 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 13:15 2코트 13번 | 최우형 | C | |
임경모 | 21 | 25 | 변희섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 아미클럽 | 김주열 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아미클럽 | 장용남 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 김경호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | |||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 장덕진 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 윤성창 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 74 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 김덕근 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 문성림 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 양민호 |
윤성창 김덕근 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 문성림 양민호 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김경호 장덕진 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 김주열 장용남 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
문성림 양민호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 김주열 장용남 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
윤성창 김덕근 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 김경호 장덕진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤성창 김덕근 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 12:30 8코트 10번 | 김주열 장용남 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
문성림 양민호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 12:30 9코트 10번 | 김경호 장덕진 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 부발 | 이종득 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 부발 | 임경모 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 남세진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 이천 | 조규현 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 서재필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 김윤섭 |
서재필 김윤섭 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 이종득 임경모 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
서재필 김윤섭 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 남세진 조규현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이종득 임경모 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 12:30 7코트 10번 | 남세진 조규현 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 최우형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 변희섭 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 문성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 김준호 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 마장 | 유근형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 마장 | 김유신 |
문성진 김준호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 최우형 변희섭 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
문성진 김준호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 유근형 김유신 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최우형 변희섭 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 12:30 6코트 10번 | 유근형 김유신 |
|
25 | 8 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | KPC클럽 | 맹희석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | KPC클럽 | 전성신 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 손윤식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 신원선 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 윤영선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 김홍걸 |
맹희석 전성신 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 손윤식 신원선 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
맹희석 전성신 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 윤영선 김홍걸 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
손윤식 신원선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 12:30 5코트 10번 | 윤영선 김홍걸 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 마장 | 윤범준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 마장 | 이재훈 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 설성 | 이정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 설성 | 유효명 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 강구희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 황덕운 |
강구희 황덕운 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 윤범준 이재훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강구희 황덕운 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 이정훈 유효명 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
윤범준 이재훈 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 12:30 4코트 10번 | 이정훈 유효명 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 김재섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 8 | 42 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 정자람 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 박진우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | HLAING HTET(탁) | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 원선재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 권순욱 |
김재섭 정자람 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 박진우 HLAING HTET(탁) |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김재섭 정자람 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 원선재 권순욱 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박진우 HLAING HTET(탁) |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 12:30 3코트 10번 | 원선재 권순욱 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 최연창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 최승우 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 정윤재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 하동경 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 송태근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 김기주 |
정윤재 하동경 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 최연창 최승우 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정윤재 하동경 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 송태근 김기주 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최연창 최승우 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 송태근 김기주 |
|
25 | 19 |