A-B | 주은자 | 결승 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 16:00 1코트 24번 | 전유리 | C-E | |
원선재 | 16 | 25 | 임경모 | ||
C-D | 문성림 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:45 5코트 23번 | 전유리 | E | |
이옥순 | 19 | 25 | 임경모 | ||
A | 주은자 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:45 4코트 23번 | 정윤재 | B | |
원선재 | 25 | 16 | 고효정 | ||
C | 문성림 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:30 6코트 22번 | 김재섭 | D | |
이옥순 | 25 | 13 | 송지연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 주은자 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 원선재 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 김기주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 이민아 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 문성진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 74 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 김지혜 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 박춘영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 정해수 |
문성진 김지혜 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:00 10코트 16번 | 주은자 원선재 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박춘영 정해수 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:15 1코트 17번 | 김기주 이민아 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
문성진 김지혜 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:45 4코트 19번 | 박춘영 정해수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
주은자 원선재 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:45 5코트 19번 | 김기주 이민아 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
주은자 원선재 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:15 9코트 21번 | 박춘영 정해수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
문성진 김지혜 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:15 8코트 21번 | 김기주 이민아 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 정윤재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 고효정 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 김경호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 박미숙 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 박진우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 황영희 |
박진우 황영희 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:00 9코트 16번 | 정윤재 고효정 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박진우 황영희 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:45 2코트 19번 | 김경호 박미숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정윤재 고효정 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:15 5코트 21번 | 김경호 박미숙 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 문성림 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 이옥순 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 김종분 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 사동 | 권순욱 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 북샘클럽 | 최민균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 북샘클럽 | 김지은 |
최민균 김지은 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:00 8코트 16번 | 김종분 권순욱 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최민균 김지은 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:45 1코트 19번 | 문성림 이옥순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김종분 권순욱 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:15 4코트 21번 | 문성림 이옥순 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 김재섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 송지연 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 윤영선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 임재연 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 박동선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 유희정 |
김재섭 송지연 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:00 7코트 16번 | 박동선 유희정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김재섭 송지연 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:30 10코트 18번 | 윤영선 임재연 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박동선 유희정 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:15 3코트 21번 | 윤영선 임재연 |
|
12 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 부발 | 전유리 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 부발 | 임경모 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 손윤식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민 | 변홍선 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 서재필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 모가클럽 | 양혜영 |
서재필 양혜영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:00 6코트 16번 | 손윤식 변홍선 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
서재필 양혜영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 14:30 9코트 18번 | 전유리 임경모 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
손윤식 변홍선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 6월 19일 15:15 2코트 21번 | 전유리 임경모 |
|
12 | 25 |