A1-C2 | 이정미 | 결승 마포구민센타 6월 19일 16:30 10코트 31번 | 강유미 | C1-B2 | |
반경화 | 18 | 25 | 정순아 | ||
C1 | 강유미 | 4강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 김민정 | A2-B2 | |
정순아 | 25 | 17 | 강완임 | ||
A1 | 이정미 | 4강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 양지혜 | B1-C2 | |
반경화 | 25 | 11 | 민지은 | ||
B1 | 양지혜 | 8강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 황정실 | C2 | |
민지은 | 25 | 17 | 이선영 | ||
A2 | 김민정 | 8강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 유혜영 | B2 | |
강완임 | 25 | 19 | 황보연정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강신클럽 | 이정미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |||
강신클럽 | 반경화 | |||||||||||
좋은모임 | 김민정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 2 | |||
좋은모임 | 강완임 | |||||||||||
다은클럽 | 김은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
다은클럽 | 오윤순 |
이정미 반경화 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 김은희 오윤순 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이정미 반경화 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 김민정 강완임 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김은희 오윤순 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 김민정 강완임 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
해피민턴 | 양지혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 1 | |||
해피민턴 | 민지은 | |||||||||||
포이클럽 | 유혜영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | |||
포이클럽 | 황보연정 | |||||||||||
숭인아침반 | 김순희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 3 | |||
숭인아침반 | 김인선 |
김순희 김인선 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 유혜영 황보연정 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김순희 김인선 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 양지혜 민지은 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유혜영 황보연정 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 양지혜 민지은 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
차산클럽 | 강유미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
차산클럽 | 정순아 | |||||||||||
올림픽 | 황정실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | |||
올림픽 | 이선영 | |||||||||||
선일아카데미 | 음경숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
선일아카데미 | 김성실 |
음경숙 김성실 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 황정실 이선영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
음경숙 김성실 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 강유미 정순아 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황정실 이선영 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 강유미 정순아 |
|
17 | 25 |