A1-E2 | 서영숙 | 결승 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 17:40 2코트 27번 | 김혜영 | B1-E1 | |
김도영 | 31 | 23 | 배순화 | ||
B1-D1 | 장해숙 | 4강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 17:20 7코트 26번 | 김혜영 | A2-E1 | |
김종순 | 26 | 31 | 배순화 | ||
A1-D2 | 서영숙 | 4강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 17:20 6코트 26번 | 정미경 | C1-E2 | |
김도영 | 31 | 29 | 김미숙 | ||
C1 | 정미경 | 8강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 17:00 5코트 25번 | 김미정 | E2 | |
김미숙 | 31 | 19 | 이혜라 | ||
B1 | 장해숙 | 8강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 17:00 6코트 25번 | 염순옥 | D1 | |
김종순 | 31 | 20 | 이선미 | ||
A2-C2 | 김혜영 | 8강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 17:00 7코트 25번 | 김막녀 | E1 | |
배순화 | 31 | 15 | 서승연 | ||
A1 | 서영숙 | 8강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 16:40 10코트 24번 | 방은정 | B2-D2 | |
김도영 | 31 | 28 | 김민주 | ||
B2 | 서미경 | 16강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 16:40 5코트 24번 | 방은정 | D2 | |
김채현 | 18 | 31 | 김민주 | ||
A2 | 김혜영 | 16강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 16:40 6코트 24번 | 김현자 | C2 | |
배순화 | 31 | 17 | 신미영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 서영숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 55 | 38 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 김도영 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김혜영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 51 | 33 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 배순화 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 조현정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 73 | 2 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이영희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 93 | -73 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 홍은주 |
김혜영 배순화 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 13:40 4코트 15번 | 서영숙 김도영 |
|
22 | 31 | ||
이영희 홍은주 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 13:40 3코트 15번 | 조현정 김정숙 |
|
11 | 31 | ||
조현정 김정숙 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 14:40 8코트 18번 | 서영숙 김도영 |
|
26 | 31 | ||
이영희 홍은주 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 14:40 7코트 18번 | 김혜영 배순화 |
|
2 | 31 | ||
이영희 홍은주 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 16:00 3코트 22번 | 서영숙 김도영 |
|
7 | 31 | ||
조현정 김정숙 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 16:00 4코트 22번 | 김혜영 배순화 |
|
18 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 장해숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 26 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김종순 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 서미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 31 | 26 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김채현 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 임인자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | -62 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 황순옥 |
장해숙 김종순 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 13:40 2코트 15번 | 서미경 김채현 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
장해숙 김종순 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 14:40 6코트 18번 | 임인자 황순옥 |
|
31 | 0 | ||
서미경 김채현 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 16:00 2코트 22번 | 임인자 황순옥 |
|
31 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 정미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 43 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김미숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김현자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 59 | -12 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 신미영 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 서영희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 62 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 장진숙 |
서영희 장진숙 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 13:00 9코트 13번 | 정미경 김미숙 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
서영희 장진숙 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 14:20 4코트 17번 | 김현자 신미영 |
|
28 | 31 | ||
정미경 김미숙 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 15:20 8코트 20번 | 김현자 신미영 |
|
31 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 염순옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 44 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 이선미 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 방은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 43 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 김민주 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 안금순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 한영애 |
염순옥 이선미 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 안금순 한영애 |
|
31 | 20 | ||
염순옥 이선미 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 14:20 3코트 17번 | 방은정 김민주 |
|
31 | 24 | ||
안금순 한영애 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 15:20 7코트 20번 | 방은정 김민주 |
|
12 | 31 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김막녀 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 61 | 32 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 서승연 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 김미정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 68 | 19 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 이혜라 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김미형 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 77 | 2 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 정연임 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 이정숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 93 | -53 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 유미란 |
김미정 이혜라 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 12:40 12코트 12번 | 김막녀 서승연 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
김미형 정연임 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 이정숙 유미란 |
|
31 | 15 | ||
김막녀 서승연 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 14:00 6코트 16번 | 이정숙 유미란 |
|
31 | 13 | ||
김미정 이혜라 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 14:00 5코트 16번 | 김미형 정연임 |
|
31 | 25 | ||
김미정 이혜라 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 15:20 2코트 20번 | 이정숙 유미란 |
|
31 | 12 | ||
김막녀 서승연 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 15:20 3코트 20번 | 김미형 정연임 |
|
31 | 23 |