A-B | 이광규 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 12코트 20번 | 황보재안 | C-D | |
이주영 | 18 | 25 | 한상원 | ||
C | 황보재안 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 3코트 20번 | 박광현 | D | |
한상원 | 25 | 18 | 김진호 | ||
A | 신대호 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 11코트 19번 | 이광규 | B | |
박철홍 | 22 | 25 | 이주영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 신대호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 박철홍 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 내기 | 정태철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 49 | 21 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 내기 | 서범선 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 김효진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 73 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 서범석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이수환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 서정민 |
이수환 서정민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 12코트 13번 | 김효진 서범석 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신대호 박철홍 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 1코트 14번 | 정태철 서범선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이수환 서정민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 12코트 16번 | 신대호 박철홍 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김효진 서범석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:00 1코트 17번 | 정태철 서범선 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이수환 서정민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 5코트 19번 | 정태철 서범선 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김효진 서범석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 6코트 19번 | 신대호 박철홍 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 이광규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 이주영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 희망 | 김기웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 희망 | 이정호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 문성후 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 박찬엽 |
이광규 이주영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 11코트 13번 | 문성후 박찬엽 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이광규 이주영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 10코트 16번 | 김기웅 이정호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
문성후 박찬엽 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 4코트 19번 | 김기웅 이정호 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 황보재안 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 한상원 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 손기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 이우영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 유익환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 조도연 |
유익환 조도연 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 8코트 13번 | 손기석 이우영 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
유익환 조도연 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 8코트 16번 | 황보재안 한상원 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
손기석 이우영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 3코트 19번 | 황보재안 한상원 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 박광현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김진호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 전병국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 강신웅 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 진건우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 김선우 |
박광현 김진호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 7코트 13번 | 진건우 김선우 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박광현 김진호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 7코트 16번 | 전병국 강신웅 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
진건우 김선우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 8코트 18번 | 전병국 강신웅 |
|
1 | 25 |