A | 김진철 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 9코트 13번 | 김미연 | B-C | |
정미영 | 25 | 17 | 박균호 | ||
B | 김필수 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 8코트 11번 | 김미연 | C | |
김미경 | 23 | 25 | 박균호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김진철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 정미영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 박희상 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 72 | 0 | |||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 김옥순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 안성진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 59 | 9 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 이상숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 박용진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 한윤옥 |
박희상 김옥순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 8코트 3번 | 안성진 이상숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박용진 한윤옥 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 9코트 3번 | 김진철 정미영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
안성진 이상숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 11코트 6번 | 김진철 정미영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박희상 김옥순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 10코트 6번 | 박용진 한윤옥 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박희상 김옥순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 3코트 10번 | 김진철 정미영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
안성진 이상숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 4코트 10번 | 박용진 한윤옥 |
|
25 | 9 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 김필수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 국제 | 김미경 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 안덕현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 홍금희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 김남재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 안미경 |
김필수 김미경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 7코트 3번 | 안덕현 홍금희 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김필수 김미경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 9코트 6번 | 김남재 안미경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김남재 안미경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 2코트 10번 | 안덕현 홍금희 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김미연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 박균호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 최춘호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 60 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 김선미 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 윤영철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 전영순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 최충용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 황인숙 |
윤영철 전영순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 최춘호 김선미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김미연 박균호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 6코트 3번 | 최충용 황인숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤영철 전영순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 김미연 박균호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최춘호 김선미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 8코트 6번 | 최충용 황인숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤영철 전영순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 12코트 9번 | 최충용 황인숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최춘호 김선미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 김미연 박균호 |
|
21 | 25 |