A1-C2 | 안효길 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:45 11코트 28번 | 장현묵 | C1-B2 | |
허승행 | 24 | 25 | 정해천 | ||
C1 | 장현묵 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:00 4코트 25번 | 박호경 | A2-B2 | |
정해천 | 25 | 24 | 권광민 | ||
A1 | 안효길 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:00 3코트 25번 | 이상수 | B1-C2 | |
허승행 | 25 | 18 | 김철수 | ||
B1 | 이상수 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 1코트 22번 | 김병종 | C2 | |
김철수 | 25 | 14 | 정용태 | ||
A2 | 신동한 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 2코트 22번 | 박호경 | B2 | |
추국진 | 21 | 25 | 권광민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민친사 | 안효길 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | |||
민친사 | 허승행 | |||||||||||
풍양클럽 | 신동한 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 18 | 2 | |||
풍양클럽 | 추국진 | |||||||||||
우정클럽 | 이광일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 69 | -14 | 3 | |||
우정클럽 | 김맹년 | |||||||||||
빅토리 | 권한수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | |||
빅토리 | 신성우 |
이광일 김맹년 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 2코트 12번 | 신동한 추국진 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
안효길 허승행 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 1코트 12번 | 권한수 신성우 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
권한수 신성우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 8코트 15번 | 신동한 추국진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
안효길 허승행 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 7코트 15번 | 이광일 김맹년 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
안효길 허승행 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 10코트 18번 | 신동한 추국진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
권한수 신성우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 12코트 18번 | 이광일 김맹년 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
덕암 | 이상수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | |||
덕암 | 김철수 | |||||||||||
파주운정클럽 | 박호경 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 46 | 27 | 2 | |||
파주운정클럽 | 권광민 | |||||||||||
민친사 | 노철호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 3 | |||
민친사 | 김양기 | |||||||||||
순용두섭 | 홍순용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | |||
순용두섭 | 심두섭 |
홍순용 심두섭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 12코트 11번 | 박호경 권광민 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이상수 김철수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 11코트 11번 | 노철호 김양기 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
노철호 김양기 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 6코트 15번 | 박호경 권광민 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이상수 김철수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 1코트 15번 | 홍순용 심두섭 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이상수 김철수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 8코트 18번 | 박호경 권광민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
노철호 김양기 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 9코트 18번 | 홍순용 심두섭 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민친사 | 장현묵 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 59 | 15 | 1 | |||
민친사 | 정해천 | |||||||||||
의리클럽 | 김병종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 64 | 7 | 2 | |||
의리클럽 | 정용태 | |||||||||||
민친사 | 원성재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 65 | 3 | 3 | |||
민친사 | 윤배덕 | |||||||||||
건원클럽 | 이민한 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | |||
건원클럽 | 강문원 |
이민한 강문원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 9코트 11번 | 장현묵 정해천 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
원성재 윤배덕 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 10코트 11번 | 김병종 정용태 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이민한 강문원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 11코트 14번 | 원성재 윤배덕 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장현묵 정해천 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 12코트 14번 | 김병종 정용태 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
장현묵 정해천 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 4코트 18번 | 원성재 윤배덕 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이민한 강문원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 3코트 18번 | 김병종 정용태 |
|
21 | 25 |