A1-C2 | 장한별 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 18:15 4코트 46번 | 홍크엉 | C1-B2 | |
정종원 | 24 | 25 | 반마오 | ||
C1 | 홍크엉 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 18:00 8코트 45번 | 최상원 | A2-B2 | |
반마오 | 25 | 22 | 박선환 | ||
A1 | 장한별 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 18:00 7코트 45번 | 김동욱 | B1-C2 | |
정종원 | 25 | 16 | 최정현 | ||
B1 | 조기원 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:45 3코트 44번 | 김동욱 | C2 | |
이순욱 | 17 | 25 | 최정현 | ||
A2 | 천성원 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:45 4코트 44번 | 최상원 | B2 | |
김명영 | 21 | 25 | 박선환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B.S.F | 장한별 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 67 | 33 | 1 | |||
B.S.F | 정종원 | |||||||||||
자연<감자> | 천성원 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 83 | 16 | 2 | |||
자연<감자> | 김명영 | |||||||||||
아사모 | 박진삼 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 88 | -7 | 3 | |||
아사모 | 이영훈 | |||||||||||
평호클럽 | 최동희 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 92 | -12 | 4 | |||
평호클럽 | 이관용 | |||||||||||
백석클럽 | 김재민 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 100 | -30 | 5 | |||
백석클럽 | 양재우 |
장한별 정종원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 10코트 26번 | 김재민 양재우 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박진삼 이영훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 11코트 26번 | 최동희 이관용 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장한별 정종원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:15 1코트 30번 | 박진삼 이영훈 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
천성원 김명영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:15 2코트 30번 | 최동희 이관용 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장한별 정종원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 8코트 33번 | 천성원 김명영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김재민 양재우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 9코트 33번 | 박진삼 이영훈 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장한별 정종원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 7코트 37번 | 최동희 이관용 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김재민 양재우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 10코트 37번 | 천성원 김명영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박진삼 이영훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:00 7코트 41번 | 천성원 김명영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김재민 양재우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:00 6코트 41번 | 최동희 이관용 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A&B | 조기원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 57 | 17 | 1 | |||
A&B | 이순욱 | |||||||||||
부천보람클럽 | 최상원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 48 | 20 | 2 | |||
부천보람클럽 | 박선환 | |||||||||||
조조찍찍 | 조동민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 3 | |||
조조찍찍 | 조성혁 | |||||||||||
자이언트 | 박기원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | |||
자이언트 | 전재환 |
박기원 전재환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:30 10코트 35번 | 조동민 조성혁 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조기원 이순욱 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:30 2코트 35번 | 최상원 박선환 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조기원 이순욱 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:15 11코트 38번 | 박기원 전재환 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최상원 박선환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:15 12코트 38번 | 조동민 조성혁 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최상원 박선환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:15 8코트 42번 | 박기원 전재환 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
조기원 이순욱 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:15 7코트 42번 | 조동민 조성혁 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
큰박스포츠 | 홍크엉 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 59 | 41 | 1 | |||
큰박스포츠 | 반마오 | |||||||||||
동욱정현 | 김동욱 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 82 | 8 | 2 | |||
동욱정현 | 최정현 | |||||||||||
BSF | 유영준 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 95 | -2 | 3 | |||
BSF | 고영걸 | |||||||||||
I.P.B | 이동년 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 98 | -15 | 4 | |||
I.P.B | 이동현 | |||||||||||
무한민턴 | 윤성현 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 100 | -32 | 5 | |||
무한민턴 | 이종수 |
유영준 고영걸 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 8코트 26번 | 이동년 이동현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤성현 이종수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 9코트 26번 | 홍크엉 반마오 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
유영준 고영걸 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 11코트 29번 | 윤성현 이종수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김동욱 최정현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 12코트 29번 | 홍크엉 반마오 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유영준 고영걸 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 4코트 33번 | 김동욱 최정현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이동년 이동현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 15:00 5코트 33번 | 윤성현 이종수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유영준 고영걸 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 5코트 37번 | 홍크엉 반마오 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이동년 이동현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 16:00 6코트 37번 | 김동욱 최정현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤성현 이종수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:00 4코트 41번 | 김동욱 최정현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이동년 이동현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 17:00 3코트 41번 | 홍크엉 반마오 |
|
14 | 25 |