A1-B2 | 김원진 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 11코트 18번 | 이석 | A2-B1 | |
최영옥 | 16 | 25 | 엄연순 | ||
A2 | 이정헌 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 10코트 16번 | 이석 | B1 | |
설유선 | 22 | 25 | 엄연순 | ||
A1 | 김원진 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 9코트 16번 | 임춘임 | B2 | |
최영옥 | 25 | 23 | 최진영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
또바기 | 김원진 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 70 | 30 | 1 | |||
또바기 | 최영옥 | |||||||||||
YMCA | 이정헌 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 79 | 0 | ||||
YMCA | 설유선 | |||||||||||
프리민턴 | 조선열 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 64 | 14 | 3 | |||
프리민턴 | 김옥미 | |||||||||||
허니성이 | 이형석 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 73 | 0 | ||||
허니성이 | 안지원 | |||||||||||
초당클럽 | 이주희 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 100 | -44 | 5 | |||
초당클럽 | 김현우 |
이주희 김현우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:15 4코트 2번 | 조선열 김옥미 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이정헌 설유선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:15 3코트 2번 | 김원진 최영옥 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이형석 안지원 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:00 4코트 5번 | 조선열 김옥미 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이정헌 설유선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:00 3코트 5번 | 이주희 김현우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김원진 최영옥 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:45 4코트 8번 | 이주희 김현우 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이정헌 설유선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:45 3코트 8번 | 이형석 안지원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이정헌 설유선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 3코트 11번 | 조선열 김옥미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김원진 최영옥 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 4코트 11번 | 이형석 안지원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이주희 김현우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 6코트 14번 | 이형석 안지원 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김원진 최영옥 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 5코트 14번 | 조선열 김옥미 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
내멋대로78민턴 | 이석 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 74 | 23 | 1 | |||
내멋대로78민턴 | 엄연순 | |||||||||||
중산클럽 | 임춘임 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 73 | 26 | 2 | |||
중산클럽 | 최진영 | |||||||||||
탱탱 | 하혜선 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 89 | 3 | 3 | |||
탱탱 | 김석환 | |||||||||||
건원클럽 | 남수유 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 96 | -24 | 4 | |||
건원클럽 | 유미진 | |||||||||||
생연클럽 | 강진모 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 99 | -28 | 5 | |||
생연클럽 | 박수현 |
남수유 유미진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:15 1코트 2번 | 이석 엄연순 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강진모 박수현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:15 2코트 2번 | 하혜선 김석환 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
임춘임 최진영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:00 2코트 5번 | 하혜선 김석환 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
남수유 유미진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:00 1코트 5번 | 강진모 박수현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
남수유 유미진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:45 1코트 8번 | 임춘임 최진영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이석 엄연순 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:45 2코트 8번 | 강진모 박수현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
남수유 유미진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 1코트 11번 | 하혜선 김석환 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이석 엄연순 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 2코트 11번 | 임춘임 최진영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강진모 박수현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 4코트 14번 | 임춘임 최진영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이석 엄연순 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 3코트 14번 | 하혜선 김석환 |
|
22 | 25 |