A1-D2 | 노동기 | 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:30 5코트 19번 |
정경임 | C1-B2 | |
강옥순 | 12 | 25 | 송영섭 | ||
C1-A2 | 박창범 | 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 5코트 17번 |
정경임 | D1-B2 | |
오은미 | 23 | 25 | 송영섭 | ||
A1-C2 | 김호영 | 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 4코트 17번 |
노동기 | B1-D2 | |
배소윤 | 20 | 25 | 강옥순 | ||
D1 | 이용숙 | 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 5코트 15번 |
정경임 | B2 | |
윤조현 | 24 | 25 | 송영섭 | ||
C1 | 이윤정 | 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 2코트 15번 |
박창범 | A2 | |
송현진 | 18 | 25 | 오은미 | ||
B1 | 조창희 | 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 2코트 16번 |
노동기 | D2 | |
송남희 | 21 | 25 | 강옥순 | ||
A1 | 김호영 | 창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:45 1코트 16번 |
이윤송 | C2 | |
배소윤 | 25 | 15 | 곽태우 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
월드컵클럽 | 김호영 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 56 | 44 | 1 | ||
월드컵클럽 | 배소윤 | ||||||||
스매쉬업 | 박창범 | 3 | 1 | 97 | 60 | 37 | 2 | ||
스매쉬업 | 오은미 | ||||||||
해피민턴 | 백명환 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 64 | 19 | 3 | ||
해피민턴 | 양지혜 | ||||||||
용원 | 차화영 | 1 | 3 | 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | ||
용원 | 송성훈 | ||||||||
내멋대로78민턴 | 장예란 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 100 | -100 | |||
내멋대로78민턴 | 김성길 |
장예란 김성길 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 7코트 1번 | 박창범 오은미 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
차화영 송성훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 8코트 1번 | 백명환 양지혜 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장예란 김성길 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 7코트 4번 | 차화영 송성훈 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김호영 배소윤 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 8코트 4번 | 백명환 양지혜 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박창범 오은미 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 8코트 7번 | 차화영 송성훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장예란 김성길 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 7코트 7번 | 김호영 배소윤 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박창범 오은미 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 8코트 10번 | 김호영 배소윤 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
장예란 김성길 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 7코트 10번 | 백명환 양지혜 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
차화영 송성훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 10코트 13번 | 김호영 배소윤 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박창범 오은미 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 9코트 13번 | 백명환 양지혜 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
둘희 | 조창희 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 76 | 24 | 1 | ||
둘희 | 송남희 | ||||||||
한마음클럽 | 정경임 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 75 | 18 | 2 | ||
한마음클럽 | 송영섭 | ||||||||
해피민턴 | 오승철 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 84 | 4 | 3 | ||
해피민턴 | 안선영 | ||||||||
탱탱 | 송영광 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 93 | -11 | 4 | ||
탱탱 | 박경희 | ||||||||
이문클럽(야간) | 고인보 | 0 | 4 | 65 | 100 | -35 | 5 | ||
이문클럽(야간) | 정은주 |
조창희 송남희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 5코트 1번 | 고인보 정은주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송영광 박경희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 6코트 1번 | 오승철 안선영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정경임 송영섭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 6코트 4번 | 오승철 안선영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조창희 송남희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 5코트 4번 | 송영광 박경희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
조창희 송남희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 5코트 7번 | 정경임 송영섭 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
고인보 정은주 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 6코트 7번 | 송영광 박경희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
고인보 정은주 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 6코트 10번 | 정경임 송영섭 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조창희 송남희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 5코트 10번 | 오승철 안선영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
송영광 박경희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 8코트 13번 | 정경임 송영섭 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
고인보 정은주 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 7코트 13번 | 오승철 안선영 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
신도 | 이윤정 | 3 | 1 | 97 | 83 | 14 | 1 | ||
신도 | 송현진 | ||||||||
용원 | 이윤송 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 91 | 2 | 2 | ||
용원 | 곽태우 | ||||||||
JSW아카데미 | 김철민 | 2 | 2 | 87 | 87 | 0 | 3 | ||
JSW아카데미 | 린루칭 | ||||||||
탱탱 | 장경숙 | 2 | 2 | 84 | 91 | -7 | 4 | ||
탱탱 | 김승현 | ||||||||
별내클럽 | 김은경 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 97 | -9 | 5 | ||
별내클럽 | 박준복 |
김철민 린루칭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 3코트 1번 | 김은경 박준복 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이윤정 송현진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 4코트 1번 | 장경숙 김승현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이윤송 곽태우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 4코트 4번 | 장경숙 김승현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김철민 린루칭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 3코트 4번 | 이윤정 송현진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김철민 린루칭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 3코트 7번 | 이윤송 곽태우 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김은경 박준복 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 4코트 7번 | 이윤정 송현진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김은경 박준복 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 4코트 10번 | 이윤송 곽태우 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김철민 린루칭 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 3코트 10번 | 장경숙 김승현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이윤정 송현진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 6코트 13번 | 이윤송 곽태우 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김은경 박준복 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 5코트 13번 | 장경숙 김승현 |
|
22 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
중산클럽 | 이용숙 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 75 | 25 | 1 | ||
중산클럽 | 윤조현 | ||||||||
유니온클럽 | 노동기 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 74 | 22 | 2 | ||
유니온클럽 | 강옥순 | ||||||||
상봉클럽 | 박용만 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 78 | 15 | 3 | ||
상봉클럽 | 최윤희 | ||||||||
해피민턴 | 강용철 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 88 | -22 | 4 | ||
해피민턴 | 민지은 | ||||||||
광한양연 | 안광 | 0 | 4 | 60 | 100 | -40 | 5 | ||
광한양연 | 한양연 |
이용숙 윤조현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 2코트 1번 | 노동기 강옥순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
안광 한양연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:00 1코트 1번 | 박용만 최윤희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강용철 민지은 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 2코트 4번 | 노동기 강옥순 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
안광 한양연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 07:45 1코트 4번 | 이용숙 윤조현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박용만 최윤희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 2코트 7번 | 이용숙 윤조현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안광 한양연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 08:30 1코트 7번 | 강용철 민지은 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박용만 최윤희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 2코트 10번 | 강용철 민지은 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
안광 한양연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:15 1코트 10번 | 노동기 강옥순 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박용만 최윤희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 3코트 13번 | 노동기 강옥순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이용숙 윤조현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:00 4코트 13번 | 강용철 민지은 |
|
25 | 18 |