A-B | 김동현 | 결승 구리시체육관 9월 10일 16:45 1코트 16번 | 이창환 | C-D | |
소은숙 | 21 | 13 | 심정옥 | ||
C | 정인동 | 4강 구리시체육관 9월 10일 16:15 1코트 14번 | 이창환 | D | |
정미경 | 18 | 21 | 심정옥 | ||
A | 김동현 | 4강 구리시체육관 9월 10일 16:00 7코트 13번 | 노창완 | B | |
소은숙 | 21 | 10 | 김문희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김동현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 37 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 소은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 지택중 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 최성숙 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이강래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 48 | 3 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 조명희 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 이성문 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 63 | -40 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 장귀숙 |
지택중 최성숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 13:45 5코트 4번 | 이강래 조명희 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
이성문 장귀숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 13:45 1코트 4번 | 김동현 소은숙 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
이성문 장귀숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 14:30 6코트 7번 | 지택중 최성숙 |
|
7 | 21 | ||
김동현 소은숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 14:30 7코트 7번 | 이강래 조명희 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
이성문 장귀숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 15:30 4코트 11번 | 이강래 조명희 |
|
6 | 21 | ||
김동현 소은숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 15:30 6코트 11번 | 지택중 최성숙 |
|
21 | 8 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 노창완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 김문희 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 최성림 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 27 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 이소현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 김하중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 백금해 |
최성림 이소현 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 13:30 7코트 3번 | 노창완 김문희 |
|
18 | 21 | ||
최성림 이소현 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 14:30 2코트 7번 | 김하중 백금해 |
|
21 | 6 | ||
김하중 백금해 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 15:15 6코트 10번 | 노창완 김문희 |
|
12 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 정인동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 20 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 정미경 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 한병환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 이월출 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 김창희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 박정임 |
정인동 정미경 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 13:30 6코트 3번 | 한병환 이월출 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
정인동 정미경 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 14:30 1코트 7번 | 김창희 박정임 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
김창희 박정임 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 15:15 5코트 10번 | 한병환 이월출 |
|
19 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 이창환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 심정옥 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 이훈식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 59 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 송은주 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 박필승 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 56 | 1 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 전일숙 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 이기주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 63 | -19 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 강형주 |
이기주 강형주 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 13:30 5코트 3번 | 이창환 심정옥 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
이훈식 송은주 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 13:30 4코트 3번 | 박필승 전일숙 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
이훈식 송은주 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 14:15 6코트 6번 | 이기주 강형주 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
박필승 전일숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 14:15 7코트 6번 | 이창환 심정옥 |
|
18 | 21 | ||
이훈식 송은주 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 15:15 3코트 10번 | 이창환 심정옥 |
|
15 | 21 | ||
박필승 전일숙 |
구리시체육관 9월 10일 15:15 4코트 10번 | 이기주 강형주 |
|
21 | 14 |