A-C | 정용태 | 결승 속초학생체육관 9월 11일 13:40 6코트 12번 | 장윤호 | D-F | |
오태경 | 19 | 31 | 성준만 | ||
D-E | 장윤호 | 4강 속초학생체육관 9월 11일 13:20 4코트 11번 | 양병훈 | F | |
성준만 | 31 | 18 | 문종성 | ||
A | 정용태 | 4강 속초학생체육관 9월 11일 13:20 2코트 11번 | 박효선 | B-C | |
오태경 | 31 | 29 | 최주은 | ||
D | 장윤호 | 8강 속초학생체육관 9월 11일 13:00 4코트 10번 | 권종혁 | E | |
성준만 | 31 | 19 | 곽동건 | ||
B | 박효선 | 8강 속초학생체육관 9월 11일 13:00 3코트 10번 | 김호준 | C | |
최주은 | 31 | 24 | 유영진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 정용태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 43 | 19 | 1 | 139 | |
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 오태경 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 이철섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 46 | 12 | 2 | 352 | |
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김흥기 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 채학수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 62 | -31 | 3 | 176 | |
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김영인 |
이철섭 김흥기 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 10:00 6코트 1번 | 정용태 오태경 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
이철섭 김흥기 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 11:20 1코트 5번 | 채학수 김영인 |
|
31 | 15 | ||
정용태 오태경 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 12:20 2코트 8번 | 채학수 김영인 |
|
31 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 솔샘 | 박효선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 25 | 37 | 1 | 82 | |
강원-횡성군 | 우천 | 최주은 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 남기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 31 | 25 | 2 | 74 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김일석 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 김영준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | -62 | 3 | 523 | |
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 추주식 |
남기석 김일석 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 10:00 5코트 1번 | 박효선 최주은 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
남기석 김일석 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 11:00 6코트 4번 | 김영준 추주식 |
|
31 | 0 | ||
박효선 최주은 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 12:20 1코트 8번 | 김영준 추주식 |
|
31 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 김호준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 52 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 유영진 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 정명수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김송식 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 임재희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 62 | -12 | 3 | 681 | |
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 김영복 |
임재희 김영복 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 김호준 유영진 |
|
30 | 31 | ||
임재희 김영복 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 11:00 5코트 4번 | 정명수 김송식 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
김호준 유영진 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 12:00 6코트 7번 | 정명수 김송식 |
|
31 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 한솔 | 장윤호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 1 | 38 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 성준만 | ||||||||||
서울-도봉구 | 자운 | 조종열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 339 | |
서울-도봉구 | 자운 | 정인식 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 류시진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 62 | -14 | 3 | 683 | |
강원-속초시 | 조양 | 백승래 |
류시진 백승래 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 장윤호 성준만 |
|
23 | 31 | ||
류시진 백승래 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 11:00 4코트 4번 | 조종열 정인식 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
장윤호 성준만 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 12:00 5코트 7번 | 조종열 정인식 |
|
31 | 28 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 권종혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 55 | 7 | 1 | 276 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 곽동건 | ||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 대곶 | 김인호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 2 | 350 | |
경기-김포시 | 대곶 | 김창오 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 동성 | 이성화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 62 | -4 | 3 | 693 | |
경북-구미시 | 오태 | 신병철 |
권종혁 곽동건 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 김인호 김창오 |
|
31 | 27 | ||
권종혁 곽동건 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 11:00 3코트 4번 | 이성화 신병철 |
|
31 | 28 | ||
김인호 김창오 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 12:00 4코트 7번 | 이성화 신병철 |
|
31 | 30 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 양병훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 34 | 28 | 1 | 36 | |
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 문종성 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 최민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 61 | -14 | 2 | 23 | |
명주 | 황진성 | |||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 고종호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 62 | -14 | 3 | 10 | |
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 김상호 |
양병훈 문종성 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 고종호 김상호 |
|
31 | 18 | ||
양병훈 문종성 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 11:00 2코트 4번 | 최민수 황진성 |
|
31 | 16 | ||
고종호 김상호 |
속초학생체육관 9월 11일 12:00 3코트 7번 | 최민수 황진성 |
|
30 | 31 |