1-12 | 조성진 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 16:15 | 박상훈 | 13-23 | |
송효진 | 25 | 18 | 김연문 | ||
13-18 | 박희 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 16:00 | 박상훈 | 19-23 | |
서성배 | 14 | 25 | 김연문 | ||
1-6 | 조성진 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 16:00 | 지상윤 | 7-12 | |
송효진 | 25 | 14 | 김경욱 | ||
7-9 | 염상철 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:45 | 지상윤 | 10-12 | |
김정혁 | 20 | 25 | 김경욱 | ||
19-20 | 안명진 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:45 | 박상훈 | 21-23 | |
황순환 | 18 | 25 | 김연문 | ||
13-15 | 박희 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:45 | 이호경 | 16-18 | |
서성배 | 25 | 17 | 박종배 | ||
1-3 | 방승원 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:45 | 조성진 | 4-6 | |
이재경 | 20 | 25 | 송효진 | ||
7 | 정원식 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 염상철 | 8-9 | |
이규성 | 24 | 25 | 김정혁 | ||
4 | 연지흠 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 조성진 | 5-6 | |
김창록 | 19 | 25 | 송효진 | ||
21-22 | 박상훈 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 박상진 | 23 | |
김연문 | 25 | 14 | 신광수 | ||
19 | 김훈 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 안명진 | 20 | |
박노진 | 24 | 25 | 황순환 | ||
16-17 | 이호경 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 신병철 | 18 | |
박종배 | 25 | 23 | 박태현 | ||
13-14 | 박희 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 정관우 | 15 | |
서성배 | 25 | 19 | 이성철 | ||
10 | 박재형 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 지상윤 | 11-12 | |
우창희 | 21 | 25 | 김경욱 | ||
1 | 방승원 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:45 | 지인호 | 2-3 | |
이재경 | 25 | 24 | 권영민 | ||
8 | 조종현 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 | 염상철 | 9 | |
김삼중 | 21 | 25 | 김정혁 | ||
5 | 김동욱 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 | 조성진 | 6 | |
김영규 | 18 | 25 | 송효진 | ||
21 | 최창덕 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:00 | 박상훈 | 22 | |
김형균 | 19 | 25 | 김연문 | ||
2 | 전만석 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 | 지인호 | 3 | |
전창현 | 13 | 25 | 권영민 | ||
16 | 이호경 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:00 | 윤능한 | 17 | |
박종배 | 25 | 15 | 유규열 | ||
13 | 김용희 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:00 | 박희 | 14 | |
한만희 | 21 | 25 | 서성배 | ||
11 | 유용식 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:00 | 지상윤 | 12 | |
정성근 | 17 | 25 | 김경욱 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 방승원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 59 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 이재경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 오현석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김수일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 김경제 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 70 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 권혁봉 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 우희남 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 72 | -6 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김명기 |
방승원 이재경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:30 | 오현석 김수일 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김경제 권혁봉 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:30 | 우희남 김명기 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
우희남 김명기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:30 | 오현석 김수일 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김경제 권혁봉 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:30 | 방승원 이재경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
우희남 김명기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:00 | 방승원 이재경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김경제 권혁봉 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:00 | 오현석 김수일 |
|
22 | 25 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 전만석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 전창현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 아공 | 송병호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 아공 | 김학순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 박종만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김시호 |
박종만 김시호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:30 | 송병호 김학순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박종만 김시호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:30 | 전만석 전창현 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
송병호 김학순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:00 | 전만석 전창현 |
|
22 | 25 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 지인호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 권영민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 강정윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 조방현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 조준호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김윤섭 |
조준호 김윤섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 강정윤 조방현 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조준호 김윤섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 지인호 권영민 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
강정윤 조방현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:00 | 지인호 권영민 |
|
23 | 25 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 연지흠 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 김창록 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김재기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김병석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 정무룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 지영구 |
연지흠 김창록 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 김재기 김병석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
연지흠 김창록 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 정무룡 지영구 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김재기 김병석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 정무룡 지영구 |
|
25 | 19 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 김동욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 김영규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 한효전 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 박찬성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이준호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 위정일 |
한효전 박찬성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 이준호 위정일 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
한효전 박찬성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 김동욱 김영규 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이준호 위정일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 김동욱 김영규 |
|
14 | 25 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조성진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 송효진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 장노석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 정지인 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 이승헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김영민 |
이승헌 김영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 장노석 정지인 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이승헌 김영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 조성진 송효진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
장노석 정지인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 조성진 송효진 |
|
13 | 25 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 정원식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 이규성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 박철규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김종국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 송석윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 박민규 |
정원식 이규성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 송석윤 박민규 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정원식 이규성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 박철규 김종국 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송석윤 박민규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 박철규 김종국 |
|
16 | 25 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 조종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 김삼중 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이후남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이성민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 구병창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김태형 |
조종현 김삼중 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 구병창 김태형 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조종현 김삼중 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 이후남 이성민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
구병창 김태형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 이후남 이성민 |
|
19 | 25 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 염상철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 김정혁 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김기식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 진병철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이찬규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이성우 |
이찬규 이성우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 염상철 김정혁 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이찬규 이성우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 김기식 진병철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
염상철 김정혁 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 김기식 진병철 |
|
25 | 12 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 박재형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 우창희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김진겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이중하 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이후창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이광희 |
박재형 우창희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 김진겸 이중하 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박재형 우창희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 이후창 이광희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김진겸 이중하 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 이후창 이광희 |
|
25 | 22 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 유용식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 정성근 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 신명섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이재근 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 최학진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 김상환 |
유용식 정성근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 신명섭 이재근 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유용식 정성근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 최학진 김상환 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
신명섭 이재근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 최학진 김상환 |
|
25 | 13 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 지상윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김경욱 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 지봉현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 이규수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 김호석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 임상학 |
지봉현 이규수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 김호석 임상학 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
지봉현 이규수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 지상윤 김경욱 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김호석 임상학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 지상윤 김경욱 |
|
16 | 25 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 김용희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 한만희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 박자원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 장병준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 윤준하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 손우성 |
김용희 한만희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:15 | 윤준하 손우성 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김용희 한만희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:15 | 박자원 장병준 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤준하 손우성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 박자원 장병준 |
|
21 | 25 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 박희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 서성배 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이기영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이양재 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 박판근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이근원 |
이기영 이양재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 박판근 이근원 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이기영 이양재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 박희 서성배 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박판근 이근원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:45 | 박희 서성배 |
|
10 | 25 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 정관우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 이성철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 아공 | 이한수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 아공 | 김교운 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 류장현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 정학중 |
정관우 이성철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 이한수 김교운 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정관우 이성철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 류장현 정학중 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이한수 김교운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 류장현 정학중 |
|
25 | 24 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이호경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 박종배 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 조성용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 남용은 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 최영길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 손종재 |
조성용 남용은 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 최영길 손종재 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
조성용 남용은 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 이호경 박종배 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최영길 손종재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 이호경 박종배 |
|
20 | 25 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 윤능한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 유규열 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조운환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 박성민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 김경주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 윤원희 |
윤능한 유규열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 김경주 윤원희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤능한 유규열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 조운환 박성민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김경주 윤원희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 조운환 박성민 |
|
21 | 25 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 신병철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 박태현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 최성준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 김홍일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 임상화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 정영호 |
최성준 김홍일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 신병철 박태현 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최성준 김홍일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 임상화 정영호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
신병철 박태현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 임상화 정영호 |
|
25 | 13 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 박노진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김재호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 한효동 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 장상현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 석진권 |
장상현 석진권 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 김훈 박노진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장상현 석진권 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 김재호 한효동 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김훈 박노진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 김재호 한효동 |
|
25 | 9 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 안명진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 황순환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 변종태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 이인구 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 조항돈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 최일수 |
안명진 황순환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 변종태 이인구 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
안명진 황순환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 조항돈 최일수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
변종태 이인구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 조항돈 최일수 |
|
25 | 21 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 최창덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 김형균 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이선구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 강선학 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 김만섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 민성기 |
김만섭 민성기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 최창덕 김형균 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김만섭 민성기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 이선구 강선학 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이선구 강선학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 최창덕 김형균 |
|
15 | 25 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 박상훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김연문 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 차정섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이선재 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 최종철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 박용석 |
박상훈 김연문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 차정섭 이선재 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박상훈 김연문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 최종철 박용석 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
차정섭 이선재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 최종철 박용석 |
|
25 | 22 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 박상진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 신광수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 황재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 백천기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 이현인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 이호철 |
이현인 이호철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 09:00 | 황재성 백천기 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이현인 이호철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 10:00 | 박상진 신광수 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박상진 신광수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 12:30 | 황재성 백천기 |
|
25 | 20 |