지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이양미 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 조미선 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 전윤숙 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 김은영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김지순 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 최수남 |
이양미 조미선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 217번 | 전윤숙 김은영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이양미 조미선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 250번 | 김지순 최수남 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
전윤숙 김은영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 284번 | 김지순 최수남 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이선주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 임목화 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 이현숙 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 이말숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 김남숙 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 연미경 |
이선주 임목화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 216번 | 이현숙 이말숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이선주 임목화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 249번 | 김남숙 연미경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이현숙 이말숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 283번 | 김남숙 연미경 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 박종순 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 안지애 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 최현주 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 박순희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김명희 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 정미자 |
김명희 정미자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 215번 | 박종순 안지애 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김명희 정미자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 248번 | 최현주 박순희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박종순 안지애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 282번 | 최현주 박순희 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 장순희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 황난숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 정지숙 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 한윤정 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 박경화 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 이미란 |
정지숙 한윤정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 214번 | 장순희 황난숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정지숙 한윤정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 247번 | 박경화 이미란 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장순희 황난숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 281번 | 박경화 이미란 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 이정민 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 한미숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 조민희 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 신순녀 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 한재순 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 장승옥 |
조민희 신순녀 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 213번 | 한재순 장승옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조민희 신순녀 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 246번 | 이정민 한미숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
한재순 장승옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 280번 | 이정민 한미숙 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 오진숙 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 구미자 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 진은정 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 김달연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 김현주 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 강성아 |
오진숙 구미자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 212번 | 진은정 김달연 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오진숙 구미자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 245번 | 김현주 강성아 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
진은정 김달연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 279번 | 김현주 강성아 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미남 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 허은영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김귀숙 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 조종래 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 손진아 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 배윤아 |
김귀숙 조종래 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 211번 | 손진아 배윤아 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김귀숙 조종래 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 244번 | 전미남 허은영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
손진아 배윤아 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 278번 | 전미남 허은영 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 고송절 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 김미정 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 김영자 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 오순균 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김태숙 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이영미 |
김영자 오순균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:45 210번 | 김태숙 이영미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김영자 오순균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:30 243번 | 고송절 김미정 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김태숙 이영미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 277번 | 고송절 김미정 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 연숙 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 홍순화 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김향조 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 변라영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 박은혜 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 이영애 |
박은혜 이영애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:30 209번 | 김향조 변라영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박은혜 이영애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:15 242번 | 연숙 홍순화 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김향조 변라영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:15 276번 | 연숙 홍순화 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김안순 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 서수형 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 백미옥 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 최승란 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 오혜정 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 최소영 |
김안순 서수형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:30 208번 | 백미옥 최승란 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김안순 서수형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:15 241번 | 오혜정 최소영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
백미옥 최승란 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:00 275번 | 오혜정 최소영 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 유미정 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 한정옥 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 정지연 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 강정숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김서현 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김미숙 |
김서현 김미숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:30 207번 | 정지연 강정숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김서현 김미숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:15 240번 | 유미정 한정옥 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정지연 강정숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:00 274번 | 유미정 한정옥 |
|
10 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 오미정 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 나기애 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김효진 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 이영성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 오정연 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 서미정 |
오미정 나기애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:30 206번 | 김효진 이영성 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
오미정 나기애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:15 239번 | 오정연 서미정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김효진 이영성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:00 273번 | 오정연 서미정 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이경순 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김현미 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김은진 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤양숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 하미경 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 성광숙 |
하미경 성광숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:30 205번 | 이경순 김현미 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
하미경 성광숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:15 238번 | 김은진 윤양숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이경순 김현미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:00 272번 | 김은진 윤양숙 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 이상례 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 이미숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 송옥순 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 하정현 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 지미정 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 이영미 |
지미정 이영미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 13:30 204번 | 송옥순 하정현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
지미정 이영미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 14:15 237번 | 이상례 이미숙 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
송옥순 하정현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 11일 15:00 271번 | 이상례 이미숙 |
|
18 | 25 |