A-C | 김경숙 | 결승 대천체육관 10월 8일 18:45 3코트 24번 | 라수경 | D-F | |
정수진 | 15 | 25 | 박미란 | ||
D-E | 이윤희 | 4강 대천체육관 10월 8일 18:30 7코트 23번 | 라수경 | F | |
강인정 | 24 | 25 | 박미란 | ||
A | 김양숙 | 4강 대천체육관 10월 8일 18:30 5코트 23번 | 김경숙 | B-C | |
정송희 | 22 | 25 | 정수진 | ||
D | 이윤희 | 8강 대천체육관 10월 8일 18:15 5코트 22번 | 박효정 | E | |
강인정 | 25 | 13 | 이윤숙 | ||
B | 김경숙 | 8강 대천체육관 10월 8일 18:15 4코트 22번 | 박복희 | C | |
정수진 | 25 | 15 | 장주옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 김양숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | 317 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 정송희 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 음봉클럽 | 김정선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 183 | |
충남-아산시 | 음봉클럽 | 이창은 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 김은주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 3 | 758 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 김효춘 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 유구클럽 | 한미현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 542 | |
충남-공주시 | 유구클럽 | 이선옥 |
김정선 이창은 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:30 1코트 15번 | 한미현 이선옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김양숙 정송희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:30 2코트 15번 | 김은주 김효춘 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김정선 이창은 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:15 6코트 18번 | 김양숙 정송희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
한미현 이선옥 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:15 7코트 18번 | 김은주 김효춘 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김정선 이창은 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 18:00 4코트 21번 | 김은주 김효춘 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
한미현 이선옥 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 18:00 5코트 21번 | 김양숙 정송희 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 김경숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 215 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 정수진 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 황혜성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | 256 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 이현미 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 이정하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 347 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 김지미 |
김경숙 정수진 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 15:30 6코트 11번 | 이정하 김지미 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김경숙 정수진 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:45 3코트 16번 | 황혜성 이현미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
황혜성 이현미 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:30 8코트 19번 | 이정하 김지미 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 박복희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 480 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 장주옥 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 김순영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | 759 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 장은희 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 손혜연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 1044 | |
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 정유림 |
박복희 장주옥 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 15:30 9코트 11번 | 김순영 장은희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박복희 장주옥 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:45 9코트 16번 | 손혜연 정유림 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
손혜연 정유림 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:45 7코트 20번 | 김순영 장은희 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 지우개 | 이윤희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 318 | |
충남-당진시 | 지우개 | 강인정 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 최희주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 112 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 이정림 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 김미현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 1045 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 이복례 |
이윤희 강인정 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 15:30 8코트 11번 | 김미현 이복례 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이윤희 강인정 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:45 6코트 16번 | 최희주 이정림 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최희주 이정림 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:45 4코트 20번 | 김미현 이복례 |
|
25 | 11 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안원북클럽 | 박효정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 481 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안원북클럽 | 이윤숙 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 팀익스트리 | 왕혜령 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 760 | |
전국-전국 | 팀익스트리 | 이애란 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양군연합 | 김미순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1046 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양군연합 | 김민이 |
왕혜령 이애란 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 15:30 7코트 11번 | 김미순 김민이 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
왕혜령 이애란 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:45 4코트 16번 | 박효정 이윤숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박효정 이윤숙 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:45 1코트 20번 | 김미순 김민이 |
|
25 | 11 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 예안클럽 | 라수경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 27 | 48 | 1 | 9 | |
전북-익산시 | 예안클럽 | 박미란 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 국응단 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 482 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 남정현 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 전주플리트 | 염정심 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 65 | -9 | 3 | 761 | |
전북-전주시 | 전주플리트 | 이상희 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 정주윤 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | 1047 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 권혜정 |
국응단 남정현 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:15 8코트 14번 | 염정심 이상희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정주윤 권혜정 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 16:15 9코트 14번 | 라수경 박미란 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
국응단 남정현 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:15 9코트 18번 | 정주윤 권혜정 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
염정심 이상희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 17:30 1코트 19번 | 라수경 박미란 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
국응단 남정현 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 18:15 9코트 22번 | 라수경 박미란 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
염정심 이상희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 18:30 1코트 23번 | 정주윤 권혜정 |
|
25 | 15 |