A-B | 이미숙 | 결승 보령종합체육관 10월 8일 18:45 3코트 24번 | 송애심 | C-E | |
김미주 | 25 | 23 | 기영숙 | ||
C-D | 엄순자 | 4강 보령종합체육관 10월 8일 18:30 5코트 23번 | 송애심 | E | |
박경희 | 23 | 25 | 기영숙 | ||
A | 이미숙 | 4강 보령종합체육관 10월 8일 18:30 4코트 23번 | 이미희 | B | |
김미주 | 25 | 16 | 김주희 | ||
C | 엄순자 | 8강 보령종합체육관 10월 8일 18:00 4코트 21번 | 김미경 | D | |
박경희 | 25 | 19 | 한연수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 이미숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 16 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 김미주 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 중부발전 | 김순희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 122 | |
전국-전국 | 중부발전 | 김은주 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 정영미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 11 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 김종분 |
김순희 김은주 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 15:45 4코트 12번 | 정영미 김종분 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김순희 김은주 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 17:00 3코트 17번 | 이미숙 김미주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이미숙 김미주 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 18:00 3코트 21번 | 정영미 김종분 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 이미희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 94 | |
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 김주희 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 유분곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 77 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 김상우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 254 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 박인숙 |
이미희 김주희 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 15:45 3코트 12번 | 유분곤 정순영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이미희 김주희 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 16:45 7코트 16번 | 김상우 박인숙 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김상우 박인숙 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 18:00 2코트 21번 | 유분곤 정순영 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 엄순자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 62 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 박경희 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 윤미옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 2 | 136 | |
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 김미정 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 기린히어로클럽 | 한안정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 247 | |
전북-전주시 | 기린히어로클럽 | 박선순 |
한안정 박선순 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 15:15 3코트 10번 | 엄순자 박경희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
한안정 박선순 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 16:15 11코트 14번 | 윤미옥 김미정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
윤미옥 김미정 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 17:30 1코트 19번 | 엄순자 박경희 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 김미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 10 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 한연수 | ||||||||||
경기-광명시 | 반디클럽 | 박영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 2 | 150 | |
경기-광명시 | 반디클럽 | 한명자 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 유미옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | 256 | |
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 신명희 |
박영미 한명자 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 15:15 4코트 10번 | 김미경 한연수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박영미 한명자 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 16:30 1코트 15번 | 유미옥 신명희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
유미옥 신명희 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 17:30 3코트 19번 | 김미경 한연수 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 송애심 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | 63 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 기영숙 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 김미선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 154 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 심은주 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 이기자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 76 | |
전국-전국 | 전국 68 CHDS | 박태희 |
이기자 박태희 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 15:45 2코트 12번 | 김미선 심은주 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이기자 박태희 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 16:45 6코트 16번 | 송애심 기영숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
송애심 기영숙 |
보령종합체육관 10월 8일 17:45 10코트 20번 | 김미선 심은주 |
|
25 | 10 |