A-B | 강승모 | 결승 대천체육관 10월 8일 16:30 7코트 15번 | 김승현 | C-D | |
고희경 | 25 | 14 | 박옥희 | ||
C | 이용욱 | 4강 대천체육관 10월 8일 15:45 2코트 12번 | 김승현 | D | |
추지혜 | 22 | 25 | 박옥희 | ||
A | 정기태 | 4강 대천체육관 10월 8일 15:45 1코트 12번 | 강승모 | B | |
이다혜 | 14 | 25 | 고희경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 정기태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 10 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 이다혜 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 독수리오남매 | 최현호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | 128 | |
전북-익산시 | 독수리오남매 | 최한빈 | ||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 정호영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 57 | 5 | 3 | 64 | |
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 이경희 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 김일준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | 79 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 오진우 |
최현호 최한빈 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 7코트 2번 | 정호영 이경희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김일준 오진우 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 8코트 2번 | 정기태 이다혜 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최현호 최한빈 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:00 5코트 5번 | 김일준 오진우 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정호영 이경희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:00 6코트 5번 | 정기태 이다혜 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최현호 최한빈 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:45 6코트 8번 | 정기태 이다혜 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정호영 이경희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:45 7코트 8번 | 김일준 오진우 |
|
25 | 7 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 배강 | 강승모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 24 | |
전북-전주시 | 배강 | 고희경 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 이종환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 170 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 이다인 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 지평선 | 장형구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 295 | |
대전-대전 | 지평선 | 최진영 |
장형구 최진영 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 6코트 2번 | 이종환 이다인 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
장형구 최진영 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:00 4코트 5번 | 강승모 고희경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강승모 고희경 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:45 5코트 8번 | 이종환 이다인 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 이용욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 26 | |
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 추지혜 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 배강 | 김혜옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | 47 | |
전북-전주시 | 배강 | 김은호 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 중부발전 | 김태수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 297 | |
충남-보령시 | 중부발전 | 임다은 |
이용욱 추지혜 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 5코트 2번 | 김태수 임다은 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
이용욱 추지혜 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:00 3코트 5번 | 김혜옥 김은호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김혜옥 김은호 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:45 4코트 8번 | 김태수 임다은 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전꽐라 | 김승현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | 4 | |
대전-대전 | 대전꽐라 | 박옥희 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 이동희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 2 | 115 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 이사야 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 김영빈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 73 | -16 | 3 | 67 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT배려민턴 | 채수진 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 송민지 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 299 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 유수민 |
김승현 박옥희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 3코트 2번 | 김영빈 채수진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이동희 이사야 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 4코트 2번 | 송민지 유수민 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김승현 박옥희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:00 1코트 5번 | 이동희 이사야 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김영빈 채수진 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:00 2코트 5번 | 송민지 유수민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김승현 박옥희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:45 2코트 8번 | 송민지 유수민 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영빈 채수진 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:45 3코트 8번 | 이동희 이사야 |
|
20 | 25 |