A-D | 오현범 | 결승 대천체육관 10월 8일 17:00 4코트 17번 | 권순종 | E-I | |
이미순 | 23 | 25 | 김은주 | ||
E-G | 권순종 | 4강 대천체육관 10월 8일 16:30 5코트 15번 | 신군호 | H-I | |
김은주 | 25 | 24 | 김은경 | ||
A-B | 송덕균 | 4강 대천체육관 10월 8일 16:30 3코트 15번 | 오현범 | C-D | |
이미라 | 14 | 25 | 이미순 | ||
H | 최병욱 | 8강 대천체육관 10월 8일 16:00 1코트 13번 | 신군호 | I | |
이화연 | 23 | 25 | 김은경 | ||
E-F | 권순종 | 8강 대천체육관 10월 8일 15:45 3코트 12번 | 홍성호 | G | |
김은주 | 25 | 20 | 김선미 | ||
C | 오현범 | 8강 대천체육관 10월 8일 15:30 2코트 11번 | 이재완 | D | |
이미순 | 25 | 12 | 정수진 | ||
A | 이성구 | 8강 대천체육관 10월 8일 15:30 3코트 11번 | 송덕균 | B | |
김효영 | 23 | 25 | 이미라 | ||
E | 유승동 | 16강 대천체육관 10월 8일 15:15 9코트 10번 | 권순종 | F | |
이호빈 | 22 | 25 | 김은주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진원당 | 이성구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 232 | |
충남-당진시 | 당진원당 | 김효영 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 손혜연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 71 | -5 | 2 | 239 | |
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 김덕순 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 김순영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 749 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 김동민 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 김창수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 73 | -11 | 4 | 750 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 이민엽 |
손혜연 김덕순 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 1코트 2번 | 이성구 김효영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김순영 김동민 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:15 2코트 2번 | 김창수 이민엽 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
손혜연 김덕순 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 김순영 김동민 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이성구 김효영 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 김창수 이민엽 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
손혜연 김덕순 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 9코트 7번 | 김창수 이민엽 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이성구 김효영 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:45 1코트 8번 | 김순영 김동민 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
군산수련원클럽 | 송덕균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 25 | ||
군산수련원클럽 | 이미라 | |||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 김성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 233 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 류미숙 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 정관용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 1054 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 김효춘 |
송덕균 이미라 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 9코트 1번 | 정관용 김효춘 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
송덕균 이미라 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 7코트 4번 | 김성진 류미숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김성진 류미숙 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 8코트 7번 | 정관용 김효춘 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 지평선 | 오현범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 3 | |
대전-대전 | 지평선 | 이미순 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 고현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | 751 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 김양숙 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양군연합 | 김미순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1055 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양군연합 | 김진성 |
오현범 이미순 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 고현수 김양숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
오현범 이미순 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 6코트 4번 | 김미순 김진성 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김미순 김진성 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 7코트 7번 | 고현수 김양숙 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 이재완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 459 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 정수진 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 김용익 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 752 | |
보배협 | 이미자 | |||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 조한경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1056 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 조혜경 |
이재완 정수진 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 김용익 이미자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이재완 정수진 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 5코트 4번 | 조한경 조혜경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조한경 조혜경 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 6코트 7번 | 김용익 이미자 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진원당 | 유승동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 65 | |
충남-당진시 | 당진원당 | 이호빈 | ||||||||||
전북-남원시 | 남원 | 김태문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 80 | |
전북-남원시 | 남원 | 김영자 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 충남교육청 | 양창규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 325 | |
충남-홍성군 | 충남교육청 | 최미란 |
양창규 최미란 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 김태문 김영자 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
양창규 최미란 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 4코트 4번 | 유승동 이호빈 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
유승동 이호빈 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 5코트 7번 | 김태문 김영자 |
|
25 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 권순종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 김은주 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 김영균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | 753 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 김경숙 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 전인배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 3 | 754 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 이수미 |
김영균 김경숙 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 권순종 김은주 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김영균 김경숙 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 3코트 4번 | 전인배 이수미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전인배 이수미 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 4코트 7번 | 권순종 김은주 |
|
17 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 홍성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 460 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 김선미 | ||||||||||
나이스 | 김선구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 51 | ||
나이스 | 오소영 | |||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 최명숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 109 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 송삼섭 |
김선구 오소영 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 4코트 1번 | 최명숙 송삼섭 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김선구 오소영 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 2코트 4번 | 홍성호 김선미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍성호 김선미 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 3코트 7번 | 최명숙 송삼섭 |
|
25 | 15 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 최병욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 443 | |
전국-전국 | 83돈락 | 이화연 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 지우개 | 김동영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 755 | |
충남-당진시 | 지우개 | 이윤희 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 이주형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 1057 | |
충남-보령시 | 보배협 | 권혜정 |
최병욱 이화연 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 3코트 1번 | 이주형 권혜정 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최병욱 이화연 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:45 1코트 4번 | 김동영 이윤희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김동영 이윤희 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 2코트 7번 | 이주형 권혜정 |
|
25 | 11 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안원북클럽 | 신군호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | 209 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안원북클럽 | 김은경 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 장은희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 51 | 20 | 2 | 176 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 김기홍 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 남봉우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 3 | 756 | |
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 정경애 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 머드민턴클럽 | 박용운 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | 1058 | |
충남-보령시 | 머드민턴클럽 | 박효진 |
신군호 김은경 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 1코트 1번 | 장은희 김기홍 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박용운 박효진 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:00 2코트 1번 | 남봉우 정경애 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신군호 김은경 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:30 8코트 3번 | 박용운 박효진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장은희 김기홍 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 13:30 9코트 3번 | 남봉우 정경애 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신군호 김은경 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:15 9코트 6번 | 남봉우 정경애 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장은희 김기홍 |
대천체육관 10월 8일 14:30 1코트 7번 | 박용운 박효진 |
|
25 | 7 |