A-B | 곽우성 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 16:30 1코트 30번 | 정장환 | C-D | |
송 선 | 25 | 15 | 소목관 | ||
C | 정장환 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 16:00 4코트 28번 | 강성은 | D | |
소목관 | 25 | 14 | 정현재 | ||
A | 김용호 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 16:00 1코트 28번 | 곽우성 | B | |
김근배 | 20 | 25 | 송 선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 김용호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 53 | 18 | 1 | 57 | |
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 김근배 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 83돈락 | 박재철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 61 | 4 | 2 | 248 | |
경기-안성시 | 83돈락 | 이재곤 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 왕성호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 60 | -6 | 3 | 331 | |
율량클럽 | 오주형 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 마한클럽 | 강석호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 71 | -16 | 4 | 175 | |
전북-익산시 | 마한클럽 | 이동준 |
박재철 이재곤 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:45 3코트 15번 | 왕성호 오주형 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강석호 이동준 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:45 2코트 15번 | 김용호 김근배 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강석호 이동준 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 13:45 11코트 19번 | 박재철 이재곤 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김용호 김근배 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 14:00 2코트 20번 | 왕성호 오주형 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김용호 김근배 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 15:00 6코트 24번 | 박재철 이재곤 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강석호 이동준 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 15:00 5코트 24번 | 왕성호 오주형 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | AB클럽 | 곽우성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 63 | |
대전-대전 | AB클럽 | 송 선 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 윤석원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 65 | |
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 신건희 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 은비 | 김영일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 674 | |
충남-논산시 | 은비 | 전성욱 |
곽우성 송 선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:45 1코트 15번 | 김영일 전성욱 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
곽우성 송 선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 13:45 9코트 19번 | 윤석원 신건희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김영일 전성욱 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 15:00 2코트 24번 | 윤석원 신건희 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 팀쩜스 | 정장환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 56 | |
충남-천안시 | 팀쩜스 | 소목관 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 권태진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | 333 | |
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 최태륜 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 83돈락 | 오병현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 672 | |
경기-안성시 | 83돈락 | 송근만 |
권태진 최태륜 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:30 10코트 14번 | 오병현 송근만 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
권태진 최태륜 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 13:45 7코트 19번 | 정장환 소목관 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
오병현 송근만 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 15:00 1코트 24번 | 정장환 소목관 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 아웃사이더 | 강성은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 271 | |
전북-익산시 | 아웃사이더 | 정현재 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 정국희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 310 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 강 민 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 김익겸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 670 | |
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 황준형 |
강성은 정현재 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:30 9코트 14번 | 김익겸 황준형 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강성은 정현재 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 13:45 6코트 19번 | 정국희 강 민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김익겸 황준형 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 14:45 12코트 23번 | 정국희 강 민 |
|
22 | 25 |