A-B | 이하나 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 18:15 3코트 36번 | 김근란 | C-D | |
남진영 | 25 | 13 | 양지현 | ||
C | 김근란 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 17:45 12코트 34번 | 김지혜 | D | |
양지현 | 25 | 20 | 송은숙 | ||
A | 채영미 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 17:45 11코트 34번 | 이하나 | B | |
손미경 | 21 | 25 | 남진영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 75친구들 | 채영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | 767 | |
전국-전국 | 75친구들 | 손미경 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 플리트 | 윤수진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | 86 | |
전북-전주시 | 플리트 | 박승희 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 조경희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | 364 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 서선미 |
윤수진 박승희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:15 12코트 20번 | 조경희 서선미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤수진 박승희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 16:00 4코트 27번 | 채영미 손미경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조경희 서선미 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 17:00 11코트 31번 | 채영미 손미경 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 공마 | 이하나 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 51 | |
충북-청주시 | 공마 | 남진영 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산익스트리 | 조순임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | 768 | |
충남-아산시 | 아산익스트리 | 신현화 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 민턴77 | 육명희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1051 | |
충남-천안시 | 민턴77 | 김정선 |
육명희 김정선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:15 11코트 20번 | 이하나 남진영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
육명희 김정선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:45 11코트 26번 | 조순임 신현화 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이하나 남진영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 17:00 10코트 31번 | 조순임 신현화 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 물빛 | 김근란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 48 | |
전북-군산시 | 물빛 | 양지현 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 부송클럽 | 김현희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | 136 | |
전북-익산시 | 부송클럽 | 최정순 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 팀익스트리 | 유은하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 3 | 769 | |
전국-전국 | 팀익스트리 | 윤주선 |
김근란 양지현 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:00 8코트 19번 | 김현희 최정순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김근란 양지현 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:45 10코트 26번 | 유은하 윤주선 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김현희 최정순 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 17:00 9코트 31번 | 유은하 윤주선 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 김지혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 487 | |
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 송은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 중앙클럽 | 임은영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 2 | 770 | |
경기-수원시 | 중앙클럽 | 이은영 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 오인숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1052 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 장희경 |
김지혜 송은숙 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:00 7코트 19번 | 오인숙 장희경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김지혜 송은숙 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:45 9코트 26번 | 임은영 이은영 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
오인숙 장희경 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 17:00 8코트 31번 | 임은영 이은영 |
|
23 | 25 |